We found 38 addresses and 39 properties on Diamond Run Court in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Diamond Run Court is $272,394. The average property tax on Diamond Run Court is $8,031/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Diamond Run Court area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Diamond Run Court and uncover many additional details. We found 38 addresses and 39 properties on Diamond Run Court in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Diamond Run Court is $272,394. The average property tax on Diamond Run Court is $8,031/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Diamond Run Court area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Diamond Run Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$243,220 est.
$7,171/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.55 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$270,000 est.
$7,960/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$247,260 est.
$7,290/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$254,030 est.
$7,489/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$324,100 est.
$9,555/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 8655 Diamond Run Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2011
$300,580 est.
$8,862/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2011
$259,470 est.
$7,650/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.29 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$303,370 est.
$8,944/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$216,200 est.
$6,374/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$269,410 est.
$7,943/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$216,000 est.
$6,368/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$267,770 est.
$7,894/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2011
$268,100 est.
$7,904/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.29 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$302,970 est.
$8,932/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$298,600 est.
$8,803/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$305,220 est.
$8,998/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$269,270 est.
$7,939/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$289,950 est.
$8,548/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$259,980 est.
$7,665/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$253,890 est.
$7,485/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$279,450 est.
$8,239/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$275,060 est.
$8,109/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$338,100 est.
$9,968/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$313,060 est.
$9,230/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$292,140 est.
$8,613/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$288,750 est.
$8,513/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$304,630 est.
$8,981/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$267,760 est.
$7,894/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$306,150 est.
$9,026/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.44 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$278,710 est.
$8,217/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$267,390 est.
$7,883/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.55 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2011
$240,800 est.
$7,099/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
$57,120 est.
$1,684/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2011
$370,200 est.
$10,914/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2011
$285,470 est.
$8,416/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2010
$242,200 est.
$7,141/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$259,500 est.
$7,651/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
14K sq ft
Average Value
$272,394
Biggest House
3.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.55 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Shaffers Church Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $117,676 | Avg. Lot Size | 154.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stauffer Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $110,023 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Oak Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $300,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tree Top Ln, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $182,285 | Avg. Lot Size | 131.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church St, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 79 | Avg. Value | $114,087 | Avg. Lot Size | 149.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alta Vista Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $251,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Player Blvd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $314,685 | Avg. Lot Size | 259.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Oak Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $300,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morningside Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $297,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Silver Maple Cir, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $292,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pinewild Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $288,812 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Lake Dr, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $282,499 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Diamond Run Ct in Seven Valleys, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Oss Orthopaedic Hospital
1861 Powder Mill Rd
York, PA
6.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State York
1031 Edgecomb Avenue
York, PA
10.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Gilbert (73PA)
York, PA
8.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rutters Farm Stores 16
362 N Main St
York, PA
2.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cellco Partnership
485 Dunkand Valley Road
Logansville, PA
3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Goodwill Fire Company 1 Inc
1 S Main St
Jacobus, PA
2.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Diamond Run Ct area is White at 93.7% followed by Black at 3.8%. In terms of education, 32.5% have High School followed by 24.4% with Some College. 40.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 3.8% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 93.7% White and 0.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 12.5% Graduate Degree, 19.3% Bachelors Degree, 24.4% Some College, 32.5% High School, and 11.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.3% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 14.0% 50-59, 13.6% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 11.8% 20-29, 9.9% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.9% Married with Kids, 40.5% Married without Kids, 4.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 24.2% Non-Family.