We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on Pinewild Road in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Pinewild Road is $288,812. The average property tax on Pinewild Road is $8,515/yr and the average house or building was built in 2005. The average household income in the Pinewild Road area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pinewild Road and uncover many additional details. We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on Pinewild Road in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Pinewild Road is $288,812. The average property tax on Pinewild Road is $8,515/yr and the average house or building was built in 2005. The average household income in the Pinewild Road area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pinewild Road and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$390,000 est.
$11,498/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.42 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$295,000 est.
$8,697/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$217,620 est.
$6,416/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$220,000 est.
$6,486/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$195,020 est.
$5,750/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 7659 Pinewild Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4K sq ft
0.26 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2005
$254,000 est.
$7,488/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$200,175 est.
$5,902/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$220,000 est.
$6,486/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2005
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$280,000 est.
$8,255/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$430,590 est.
$12,694/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$251,100 est.
$7,403/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$340,820 est.
$10,048/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$274,000 est.
$8,078/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$271,320 est.
$7,999/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$312,550 est.
$9,214/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$397,910 est.
$11,731/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$319,460 est.
$9,418/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$228,080 est.
$6,724/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$264,800 est.
$7,807/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$223,480 est.
$6,589/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$451,950 est.
$13,324/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.1K sq ft
Average Value
$288,812
Biggest House
4.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.42 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Susquehanna Trl, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $189,396 | Avg. Lot Size | 408.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | White Church Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $249,962 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Seitzville Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $192,893 | Avg. Lot Size | 387.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church St, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 79 | Avg. Value | $114,087 | Avg. Lot Size | 149.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fairway Ct, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $198,330 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brighton Dr, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $187,359 | Avg. Lot Size | 190K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Player Blvd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $314,685 | Avg. Lot Size | 259.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Oak Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $300,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morningside Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $297,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Silver Maple Cir, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $292,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Lake Dr, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $282,499 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Diamond Run Ct, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $272,394 | Avg. Lot Size | 14K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pinewild Rd in Seven Valleys, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Oss Orthopaedic Hospital
1861 Powder Mill Rd
York, PA
6.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State York
1031 Edgecomb Avenue
York, PA
9.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Gilbert (73PA)
York, PA
8.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rutters Farm Stores 16
362 N Main St
York, PA
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cellco Partnership
485 Dunkand Valley Road
Logansville, PA
2.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Goodwill Fire Company 1 Inc
1 S Main St
Jacobus, PA
1.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Pinewild Rd area is White at 93.7% followed by Black at 3.8%. In terms of education, 32.5% have High School followed by 24.4% with Some College. 40.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 3.8% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 93.7% White and 0.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 12.5% Graduate Degree, 19.3% Bachelors Degree, 24.4% Some College, 32.5% High School, and 11.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.3% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 14.0% 50-59, 13.6% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 11.8% 20-29, 9.9% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.9% Married with Kids, 40.5% Married without Kids, 4.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 24.2% Non-Family.