We found 12 addresses and 14 properties on Pine Drive in Pennellville, NY. The average price for real estate on Pine Drive is $54,321. The average property tax on Pine Drive is $2,373/yr and the average house or building was built in 1971. The average household income in the Pine Drive area is $66,555. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 12 addresses and 14 properties on Pine Drive in Pennellville, NY. The average price for real estate on Pine Drive is $54,321. The average property tax on Pine Drive is $2,373/yr and the average house or building was built in 1971. The average household income in the Pine Drive area is $66,555. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
27.15 acres
$53,254 est.
$2,308/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.74 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$71,006 est.
$3,464/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.66 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1989
$101,775 est.
$3,567/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
Built in 1970
$33,373 est.
$290/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$82,367 est.
$2,726/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 25 Pine Dr, Pennellville, NY 13132? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$84,024 est.
$3,642/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
Built in 1955
$33,728 est.
$618/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$69,822 est.
$1,252/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
Built in 1972
$21,893 est.
$1,607/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.09 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$37,870 est.
$1,961/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
768 sq ft
0.43 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$47,337 est.
$2,052/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.54 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1981
$57,751 est.
$2,503/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
107.5K sq ft
Average Value
$54,321
Biggest House
1.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
27.15 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Kline Dr, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $102,508 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elm Dr, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $104,994 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Peter Scott Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $87,227 | Avg. Lot Size | 276.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bell Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $122,225 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Sixberry Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $51,544 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hoyt Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $72,443 | Avg. Lot Size | 107.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Oneida View Dr, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $239,066 | Avg. Lot Size | 25K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Runne , Pennellville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $219,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 54K sq ft |
| Street Name | Maple View Dr, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $147,315 | Avg. Lot Size | 21K sq ft |
| Street Name | Shag Bark Ln, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $142,510 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aldrich Ln, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $141,215 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hemlock Ln, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $140,942 | Avg. Lot Size | 22K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Dr in Pennellville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Josephs Hospital Health Center
301 Prospect Avenue
Syracuse, NY
21.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Upstate Medical University
750 E Adams St
Syracuse, NY
23.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Syracuse Suburban (6NK)
Syracuse, NY
4.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Nice N Easy Grocery Shoppe 22
20 County Route 10
Pennellville, NY
4.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Caughdenoy Volunteer Fire Department
48 Prospect St
Central Square, NY
3.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Dr area is White at 93.4% followed by Other at 3.0%. In terms of education, 38.6% have High School followed by 29.9% with Some College. 38.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.9% Asian, 0.8% Black, 0.9% Hispanic, 93.4% White and 3.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.8% Graduate Degree, 12.2% Bachelors Degree, 29.9% Some College, 38.6% High School, and 10.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.1% 70+, 13.8% 60-69, 19.8% 50-59, 17.2% 40-49, 7.9% 30-39, 12.2% 20-29, 9.6% 10-19, and 8.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 9.6% Married with Kids, 37.9% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 6.9% Single without Kids, and 38.5% Non-Family.