We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Maple View Drive in Pennellville, NY. The average price for real estate on Maple View Drive is $147,315. The average property tax on Maple View Drive is $6,511/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Maple View Drive area is $66,555. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Maple View Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Maple View Drive in Pennellville, NY. The average price for real estate on Maple View Drive is $147,315. The average property tax on Maple View Drive is $6,511/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Maple View Drive area is $66,555. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Maple View Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.44 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$179,882 est.
$6,895/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$147,929 est.
$5,210/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.48 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$181,065 est.
$6,024/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$179,882 est.
$6,895/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$177,515 est.
$6,793/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 108 Maple View Dr, Pennellville, NY 13132? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$183,432 est.
$7,048/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$179,290 est.
$6,870/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$182,249 est.
$6,997/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.48 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$177,396 est.
$6,788/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$184,615 est.
$7,099/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$183,432 est.
$7,892/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.47 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$176,923 est.
$6,768/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$185,089 est.
$6,189/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$191,124 est.
$7,379/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$177,515 est.
$6,793/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.62 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$189,112 est.
$7,292/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.49 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$187,574 est.
$7,226/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.61 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$179,527 est.
$5,950/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$184,615 est.
$6,169/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$189,349 est.
$7,303/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$177,515 est.
$6,793/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.47 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$184,970 est.
$7,114/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$184,615 est.
$7,099/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$179,882 est.
$6,895/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$182,249 est.
$6,997/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$161,953 est.
$6,124/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.47 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$110,627 est.
$3,916/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$189,349 est.
$7,178/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$128,095 est.
$4,667/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$173,964 est.
$5,498/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.47 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$145,562 est.
$5,419/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$153,846 est.
$4,845/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$144,379 est.
$5,368/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$159,763 est.
$6,030/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.42 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$186,982 est.
$7,201/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$194,083 est.
$7,506/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21K sq ft
Average Value
$147,315
Biggest House
2.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
1 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Grange St, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $112,825 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Oak Dr, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $51,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 487.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stewarts Corners Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 57 | Avg. Value | $99,535 | Avg. Lot Size | 582.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bell Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $122,225 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Kline Dr, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $102,508 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hoyt Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $72,443 | Avg. Lot Size | 107.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Oneida View Dr, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $239,066 | Avg. Lot Size | 25K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Runne , Pennellville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $219,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 54K sq ft |
| Street Name | Shag Bark Ln, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $142,510 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aldrich Ln, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $141,215 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hemlock Ln, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $140,942 | Avg. Lot Size | 22K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hurlburt Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $133,538 | Avg. Lot Size | 56.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Maple View Dr in Pennellville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Josephs Hospital Health Center
301 Prospect Avenue
Syracuse, NY
20.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Upstate Medical University
750 E Adams St
Syracuse, NY
21.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Syracuse Suburban (6NK)
Syracuse, NY
4.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Nice N Easy Grocery Shoppe 22
20 County Route 10
Pennellville, NY
2.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Caughdenoy Volunteer Fire Department
48 Prospect St
Central Square, NY
4.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Maple View Dr area is White at 93.4% followed by Other at 3.0%. In terms of education, 38.6% have High School followed by 29.9% with Some College. 38.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.9% Asian, 0.8% Black, 0.9% Hispanic, 93.4% White and 3.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.8% Graduate Degree, 12.2% Bachelors Degree, 29.9% Some College, 38.6% High School, and 10.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.1% 70+, 13.8% 60-69, 19.8% 50-59, 17.2% 40-49, 7.9% 30-39, 12.2% 20-29, 9.6% 10-19, and 8.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 9.6% Married with Kids, 37.9% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 6.9% Single without Kids, and 38.5% Non-Family.