We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Laurel Oak Lane in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Laurel Oak Lane is $59,860. The average property tax on Laurel Oak Lane is $1,802/yr and the average house or building was built in 2016. The average household income in the Laurel Oak Lane area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Laurel Oak Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Laurel Oak Lane in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Laurel Oak Lane is $59,860. The average property tax on Laurel Oak Lane is $1,802/yr and the average house or building was built in 2016. The average household income in the Laurel Oak Lane area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Laurel Oak Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$43,650 est.
$1,287/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,270 est.
$1,247/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,270 est.
$1,247/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,270 est.
$1,247/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$198,430 est.
$5,850/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 443 Laurel Oak Ln, Seven Valleys, PA 17360? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$43,640 est.
$1,287/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$207,330 est.
$6,113/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$42,270 est.
$1,247/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$198,110 est.
$5,841/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$43,730 est.
$1,344/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$43,520 est.
$1,338/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,360 est.
$1,302/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,410 est.
$1,304/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,370 est.
$1,303/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,370 est.
$1,303/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,360 est.
$1,302/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,350 est.
$1,302/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$43,730 est.
$1,344/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
$43,970 est.
$1,352/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
$44,020 est.
$1,353/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,420 est.
$1,304/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,460 est.
$1,305/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,530 est.
$1,307/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$43,730 est.
$1,344/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$43,460 est.
$1,336/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,290 est.
$1,300/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$42,290 est.
$1,300/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$43,470 est.
$1,336/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
2.7K sq ft
Average Value
$59,860
Largest Lot
0.09 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Grand Oak Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $300,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Glatfelter Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $116,372 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Alta Vista Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $251,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Seven Valleys Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $129,325 | Avg. Lot Size | 171.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highland Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $197,563 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Silver Maple Cir, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $292,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Player Blvd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $314,685 | Avg. Lot Size | 259.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Oak Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $300,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morningside Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $297,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Silver Maple Cir, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $292,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pinewild Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $288,812 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Lake Dr, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $282,499 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Laurel Oak Ln in Seven Valleys, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Wellspan Surgery And Rehabilitation Hospital
55 Monument Road
York, PA
8.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State York
1031 Edgecomb Avenue
York, PA
12.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Gilbert (73PA)
York, PA
8.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Sonnewald Natural Foods LLC
4796 Lehman Rd
Spring Grove, PA
5.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Community Fire Company Of Seven Valleys
35 Main St
Seven Valleys, PA
0.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Laurel Oak Ln area is White at 93.7% followed by Black at 3.8%. In terms of education, 32.5% have High School followed by 24.4% with Some College. 40.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 3.8% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 93.7% White and 0.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 12.5% Graduate Degree, 19.3% Bachelors Degree, 24.4% Some College, 32.5% High School, and 11.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.3% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 14.0% 50-59, 13.6% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 11.8% 20-29, 9.9% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.9% Married with Kids, 40.5% Married without Kids, 4.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 24.2% Non-Family.