We found 2 addresses and 2 properties on Innerst Lane in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Innerst Lane is $182,085. The average property tax on Innerst Lane is $5,368/yr and the average house or building was built in 1981. The average household income in the Innerst Lane area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Innerst Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 2 addresses and 2 properties on Innerst Lane in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Innerst Lane is $182,085. The average property tax on Innerst Lane is $5,368/yr and the average house or building was built in 1981. The average household income in the Innerst Lane area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Innerst Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
9.67 acres
Built in 1979
$281,030 est.
$8,285/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
924 sq ft
3.13 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1983
$83,140 est.
$2,451/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
278.8K sq ft
Average Value
$182,085
Biggest House
924 sq ft
Largest Lot
9.67 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Parkview Dr, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $201,083 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tunnel Hill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 74 | Avg. Value | $148,362 | Avg. Lot Size | 241.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grove Ln, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $124,497 | Avg. Lot Size | 204.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ore St, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $113,386 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jackson Dr, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $201,157 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Maple St, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $149,951 | Avg. Lot Size | 61.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Player Blvd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $314,685 | Avg. Lot Size | 259.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Oak Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $300,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morningside Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $297,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Silver Maple Cir, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $292,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pinewild Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $288,812 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Lake Dr, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $282,499 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Innerst Ln in Seven Valleys, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Oss Orthopaedic Hospital
1861 Powder Mill Rd
York, PA
8.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State York
1031 Edgecomb Avenue
York, PA
12.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Shoestring Aviation Airfield (0P2)
Stewartstown, PA
7.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rutters Farm Stores 16
362 N Main St
York, PA
2.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cellco Partnership
485 Dunkand Valley Road
Logansville, PA
1.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Goodwill Fire Company 1 Inc
1 S Main St
Jacobus, PA
4.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Innerst Ln area is White at 93.7% followed by Black at 3.8%. In terms of education, 32.5% have High School followed by 24.4% with Some College. 40.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 3.8% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 93.7% White and 0.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 12.5% Graduate Degree, 19.3% Bachelors Degree, 24.4% Some College, 32.5% High School, and 11.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.3% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 14.0% 50-59, 13.6% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 11.8% 20-29, 9.9% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.9% Married with Kids, 40.5% Married without Kids, 4.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 24.2% Non-Family.