We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Parkview Drive in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Parkview Drive is $201,083. The average property tax on Parkview Drive is $6,180/yr and the average house or building was built in 2000. The average household income in the Parkview Drive area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Parkview Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Parkview Drive in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Parkview Drive is $201,083. The average property tax on Parkview Drive is $6,180/yr and the average house or building was built in 2000. The average household income in the Parkview Drive area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Parkview Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$223,680 est.
$6,874/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.51 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$250,700 est.
$7,705/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.53 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$231,220 est.
$7,106/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$209,970 est.
$6,453/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$165,400 est.
$5,083/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 31 Parkview Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$211,090 est.
$6,487/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$215,150 est.
$6,612/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.51 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$209,150 est.
$6,428/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$191,590 est.
$5,888/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.44 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$198,100 est.
$6,088/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$168,620 est.
$5,182/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$209,640 est.
$6,443/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$202,300 est.
$6,217/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$198,910 est.
$6,113/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$210,700 est.
$6,475/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$214,410 est.
$6,589/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$178,740 est.
$5,493/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$220,990 est.
$6,792/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$167,050 est.
$5,134/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$212,560 est.
$6,532/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$228,870 est.
$7,034/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$201,930 est.
$6,206/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$188,480 est.
$5,792/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$186,920 est.
$5,745/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$194,680 est.
$5,983/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$171,990 est.
$5,286/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$201,870 est.
$6,204/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$159,150 est.
$4,891/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.45 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$213,880 est.
$6,573/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
15.3K sq ft
Average Value
$201,083
Biggest House
2.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.53 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cold Springs Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $104,746 | Avg. Lot Size | 318.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Martin Dr, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $133,235 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Timber Ct, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $185,894 | Avg. Lot Size | 27K sq ft |
| Street Name | Strickhouser Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $164,635 | Avg. Lot Size | 270.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Union Church Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $186,387 | Avg. Lot Size | 575.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Granary Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $229,325 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.9M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Player Blvd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $314,685 | Avg. Lot Size | 259.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Oak Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $300,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morningside Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $297,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Silver Maple Cir, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $292,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pinewild Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $288,812 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Lake Dr, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $282,499 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Parkview Dr in Seven Valleys, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Oss Orthopaedic Hospital
1861 Powder Mill Rd
York, PA
6.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State York
1031 Edgecomb Avenue
York, PA
10.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Shoestring Aviation Airfield (0P2)
Stewartstown, PA
9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rutters Farm Stores 16
362 N Main St
York, PA
1.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cellco Partnership
485 Dunkand Valley Road
Logansville, PA
1.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Goodwill Fire Company 1 Inc
1 S Main St
Jacobus, PA
2.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Parkview Dr area is White at 93.7% followed by Black at 3.8%. In terms of education, 32.5% have High School followed by 24.4% with Some College. 40.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 3.8% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 93.7% White and 0.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 12.5% Graduate Degree, 19.3% Bachelors Degree, 24.4% Some College, 32.5% High School, and 11.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.3% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 14.0% 50-59, 13.6% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 11.8% 20-29, 9.9% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.9% Married with Kids, 40.5% Married without Kids, 4.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 24.2% Non-Family.