We found 54 addresses and 54 properties on County Route 54 in Pennellville, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 54 is $131,200. The average property tax on County Route 54 is $5,320/yr and the average house or building was built in 1967. The average household income in the County Route 54 area is $66,555. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 54 and uncover many additional details. We found 54 addresses and 54 properties on County Route 54 in Pennellville, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 54 is $131,200. The average property tax on County Route 54 is $5,320/yr and the average house or building was built in 1967. The average household income in the County Route 54 area is $66,555. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 54 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
86.26 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1890
$205,000 est.
$6,315/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
7.7 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$179,882 est.
$7,072/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.76 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$68,639 est.
$5,083/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.92 acre
Built in 1964
$24,852 est.
$1,094/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.61 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$59,290 est.
$2,609/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 802 County Route 54, Pennellville, NY 13132? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
11.12 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$131,953 est.
$4,032/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
5 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$117,041 est.
$4,307/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.14 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$123,669 est.
$4,598/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.64 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$87,811 est.
$3,020/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3.73 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1800
$117,041 est.
$4,307/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2.2 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$99,408 est.
$3,346/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$106,391 est.
$3,643/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1984
$155,266 est.
$4,704/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
31.55 acres
Built in 1972
$2,081,420 est.
$66,965/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
4.86 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.18 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1949
$66,509 est.
$2,083/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
30.17 acres
Built in 1962
$834,320 est.
$22,156/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
2.87 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1957
$101,183 est.
$7,493/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
2.31 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$94,675 est.
$4,166/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
832 sq ft
1.5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$123,905 est.
$4,609/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.79 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$89,822 est.
$3,109/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
2.6 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$189,349 est.
$7,488/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
2.73 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2.73 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1982
$105,325 est.
$3,791/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$165,680 est.
$6,447/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3.44 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$133,728 est.
$4,215/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.1 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1878
$100,592 est.
$2,545/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$119,527 est.
$4,510/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.53 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$86,391 est.
$1,816/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1850
$48,521 est.
$2,173/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1870
$61,538 est.
$913/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1930
$88,757 est.
$3,975/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
504 sq ft
11.8 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1989
$76,331 est.
$3,419/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1880
$87,574 est.
$3,079/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1890
$93,254 est.
$955/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
1.5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1935
$152,899 est.
$6,004/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.52 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1890
$39,053 est.
$1,749/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1888
$86,391 est.
$3,026/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1890
$87,574 est.
$367/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.17 acres
Built in 1985
$95,858 est.
$4,293/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.99 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1962
$85,799 est.
$2,932/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
9.38 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$151,479 est.
$5,436/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
10 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1870
$116,805 est.
$5,140/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
704 sq ft
2.38 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1905
$44,379 est.
$437/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
744 sq ft
6.22 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$22,706 est.
$1,240/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.29 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1860
$72,189 est.
$5,346/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
13.51 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$106,509 est.
$3,843/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.45 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1885
$102,367 est.
$3,661/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
69.5 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$156,213 est.
$3,580/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
135 acres
6 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1813
$196,450 est.
$7,334/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3.67 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$88,757 est.
$3,062/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
4.1 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.44 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1938
$35,503 est.
$2,629/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
700 sq ft
0.52 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1939
$41,420 est.
$451/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
400.1K sq ft
Average Value
$131,200
Biggest House
3.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
135 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | County Route 33 , Pennellville, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $114,478 | Avg. Lot Size | 355.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sixberry Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $51,544 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ennis Ave, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $109,087 | Avg. Lot Size | 27K sq ft |
| Street Name | Franklin Dr, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $27,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Godfrey Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $89,795 | Avg. Lot Size | 408.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gristwood Rd, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $69,807 | Avg. Lot Size | 627.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Oneida View Dr, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $239,066 | Avg. Lot Size | 25K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Runne , Pennellville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $219,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 54K sq ft |
| Street Name | Maple View Dr, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $147,315 | Avg. Lot Size | 21K sq ft |
| Street Name | Shag Bark Ln, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $142,510 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aldrich Ln, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $141,215 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hemlock Ln, Pennellville, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $140,942 | Avg. Lot Size | 22K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on County Route 54 in Pennellville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
COLLEGE
Bryant and Stratton College Syracuse North
8687 Carling Rd
Liverpool, NY
12 miles away
AIRPORT
Syracuse Suburban (6NK)
Syracuse, NY
5.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Buttercup Cheese - The Next Generation, Inc.
827 US Route 11
Central Square, NY
6.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Global Tower, LLC
9 Dausman Road
Pennellville, NY
1.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Caughdenoy Volunteer Fire Department
48 Prospect St
Central Square, NY
3.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the County Route 54 area is White at 93.4% followed by Other at 3.0%. In terms of education, 38.6% have High School followed by 29.9% with Some College. 38.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.9% Asian, 0.8% Black, 0.9% Hispanic, 93.4% White and 3.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.8% Graduate Degree, 12.2% Bachelors Degree, 29.9% Some College, 38.6% High School, and 10.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.1% 70+, 13.8% 60-69, 19.8% 50-59, 17.2% 40-49, 7.9% 30-39, 12.2% 20-29, 9.6% 10-19, and 8.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 9.6% Married with Kids, 37.9% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 6.9% Single without Kids, and 38.5% Non-Family.