We found 34 addresses and 34 properties on Claremont Drive in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Claremont Drive is $141,636. The average property tax on Claremont Drive is $4,176/yr and the average house or building was built in 1976. The average household income in the Claremont Drive area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Claremont Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 34 addresses and 34 properties on Claremont Drive in Seven Valleys, PA. The average price for real estate on Claremont Drive is $141,636. The average property tax on Claremont Drive is $4,176/yr and the average house or building was built in 1976. The average household income in the Claremont Drive area is $89,095. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Claremont Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$157,800 est.
$4,652/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$135,500 est.
$3,995/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$139,800 est.
$4,122/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$155,870 est.
$4,596/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$152,600 est.
$4,499/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 356 Claremont Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$126,290 est.
$3,724/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$124,700 est.
$3,677/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$128,070 est.
$3,776/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$136,520 est.
$4,025/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$145,010 est.
$4,275/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$142,850 est.
$4,212/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$154,670 est.
$4,560/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$161,810 est.
$4,771/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$137,190 est.
$4,045/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$143,210 est.
$4,222/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$160,910 est.
$4,744/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$145,030 est.
$4,276/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$136,700 est.
$4,030/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$148,960 est.
$4,392/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$121,000 est.
$3,568/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$125,480 est.
$3,700/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$128,030 est.
$3,775/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$155,870 est.
$4,596/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$131,050 est.
$3,864/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$146,630 est.
$4,323/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$159,680 est.
$4,708/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$144,760 est.
$4,268/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$153,250 est.
$4,518/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$142,320 est.
$4,196/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$134,570 est.
$3,968/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$138,750 est.
$4,091/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.61 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$131,470 est.
$3,876/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$138,560 est.
$4,085/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.61 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$130,720 est.
$3,854/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21.4K sq ft
Average Value
$141,636
Biggest House
1.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.61 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Granary Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $229,325 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | Loop Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $153,504 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Cherry St, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $117,842 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brighton Cir, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $168,252 | Avg. Lot Size | 49.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morningside Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $297,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ilyes Ln, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $125,950 | Avg. Lot Size | 612.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Player Blvd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $314,685 | Avg. Lot Size | 259.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Oak Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $300,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morningside Way, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $297,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Silver Maple Cir, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $292,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pinewild Rd, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $288,812 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Lake Dr, Seven Valleys, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $282,499 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Claremont Dr in Seven Valleys, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Oss Orthopaedic Hospital
1861 Powder Mill Rd
York, PA
9.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State York
1031 Edgecomb Avenue
York, PA
13.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Shoestring Aviation Airfield (0P2)
Stewartstown, PA
6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rutters Farm Stores 16
362 N Main St
York, PA
3.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cellco Partnership
485 Dunkand Valley Road
Logansville, PA
2.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Goodwill Fire Company 1 Inc
1 S Main St
Jacobus, PA
5.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Claremont Dr area is White at 93.7% followed by Black at 3.8%. In terms of education, 32.5% have High School followed by 24.4% with Some College. 40.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 3.8% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 93.7% White and 0.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 12.5% Graduate Degree, 19.3% Bachelors Degree, 24.4% Some College, 32.5% High School, and 11.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.3% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 14.0% 50-59, 13.6% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 11.8% 20-29, 9.9% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.9% Married with Kids, 40.5% Married without Kids, 4.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 24.2% Non-Family.