We found 13 addresses and 13 properties on Woodpecker Lane in Mannsville, NY. The average price for real estate on Woodpecker Lane is $102,500. The average property tax on Woodpecker Lane is $2,119/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Woodpecker Lane area is $68,254. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodpecker Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 13 addresses and 13 properties on Woodpecker Lane in Mannsville, NY. The average price for real estate on Woodpecker Lane is $102,500. The average property tax on Woodpecker Lane is $2,119/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Woodpecker Lane area is $68,254. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodpecker Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
15.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$164,000 est.
$4,728/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
15.27 acres
$33,200 est.
$1,096/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
5.2 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1870
$41,700 est.
$872/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2.9 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$111,300 est.
$1,620/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$132,300 est.
$2,438/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3751 Woodpecker Ln, Mannsville, NY 13661? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
23.8 acres
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$164,800 est.
$3,117/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
8.4 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2002
$144,100 est.
$2,684/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$137,100 est.
$2,538/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
10 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$89,200 est.
$1,607/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 acres
2 beds
Built in 1990
$48,800 est.
$1,611/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
5.7 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$162,300 est.
$3,065/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
9.65 acres
Built in 1989
$40,400 est.
$845/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
Built in 1990
$63,300 est.
$1,323/yr taxes
5+ car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
372.1K sq ft
Average Value
$102,500
Biggest House
2.2K sq ft
Largest Lot
23.8 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Mill St, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $131,537 | Avg. Lot Size | 168.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saxe Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $368,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Fadden Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $302,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Route 91 , Mannsville, NY | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $86,330 | Avg. Lot Size | 208.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brown Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $65,685 | Avg. Lot Size | 82K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Route 121 , Mannsville, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $122,481 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Hoxie Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $480,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Greene Point Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $390,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Saxe Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $368,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Fadden Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $302,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 53 | Avg. Value | $251,784 | Avg. Lot Size | 116.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Parsons Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $241,960 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Woodpecker Ln in Mannsville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
AIRPORT
Richland (1NY3)
Richland, NY
18.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Tops Market 595
6103 N Main St
Sandy Creek, NY
8.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
St Lawrence Seaway Rsa Cellular Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
4178 Nys Rte 193
Ellisburg, NY
1.8 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Woodpecker Ln area is White at 96.5% followed by Other at 1.8%. In terms of education, 39.9% have High School followed by 27.3% with Some College. 50.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 14.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 1.6% Black, 0.1% Hispanic, 96.5% White and 1.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.0% Graduate Degree, 13.0% Bachelors Degree, 27.3% Some College, 39.9% High School, and 10.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.4% 70+, 13.9% 60-69, 13.3% 50-59, 11.8% 40-49, 10.1% 30-39, 9.4% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 13.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.9% Married with Kids, 50.7% Married without Kids, 7.8% Single with Kids, 1.9% Single without Kids, and 20.7% Non-Family.