Street

County Route 91, Mannsville, NY 13661

Get Access to Property Information
County Route 91, Mannsville, NY 13661 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (20)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 20 addresses and 20 properties on County Route 91 in Mannsville, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 91 is $86,330. The average property tax on County Route 91 is $1,622/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the County Route 91 area is $68,254. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 91 and uncover many additional details. We found 20 addresses and 20 properties on County Route 91 in Mannsville, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 91 is $86,330. The See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** *****

* *****

****** ********

**** *****

FEATURES

1.5K sq ft

3 acres

4 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1870

$87,400 est.

$1,806/yr taxes

2 stories

Learn more about the property listed at 15702 County Route 91. This property was built in 1870 on a 3 acres lot in Jefferson County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 1 bath. The estimated property taxes are $1,806/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

******** **********

********* ******

FEATURES

1.1K sq ft

0.34 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1924

$88,500 est.

$1,829/yr taxes

2 stories

3-4 car garage

Learn more about the property listed at 15697 County Route 91. This property was built in 1924 on a 0.34 acre lot in Jefferson County. It is a 2-story building that features 3 beds and 1 bath. The estimated property taxes are $1,829/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

**** *****

**** *****

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.86 acre

4 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1870

$85,600 est.

$1,734/yr taxes

2 stories

3-4 car garage

Learn more about the property listed at 15694 County Route 91. This property was built in 1870 on a 0.86 acre lot in Jefferson County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 1 bath. The estimated property taxes are $1,734/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

****** *******

**** *******

***** *******

FEATURES

1.1K sq ft

0.64 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1975

$155,900 est.

$3,102/yr taxes

1 story

3-4 car garage

Learn more about the property listed at 15660 County Route 91. This property was built in 1975 on a 0.64 acre lot in Jefferson County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 1 bath. The estimated property taxes are $3,102/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ****

****** *****

**** ******

******** ********

FEATURES

1.3 acres

2 beds

Built in 1976

$40,300 est.

$1,130/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

Learn more about the property listed at 15628 County Route 91. This property was built in 1976 on a 1.3 acres lot in Jefferson County. It is a 1-story building that features 2 beds . The estimated property taxes are $1,130/yr.

Who lives at 15628 County Route 91, Mannsville, NY 13661

Looking for possible owners and residents of 15628 County Route 91, Mannsville, NY 13661? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

******* ****

FEATURES

800 sq ft

0.74 acre

2 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1870

$45,200 est.

$907/yr taxes

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

******* ******

FEATURES

792 sq ft

0.59 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1940

$92,400 est.

$1,912/yr taxes

1 story

3-4 car garage

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

***** *****

FEATURES

660 sq ft

3.2 acres

1 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1877

$46,100 est.

$243/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ********

**** ******

FEATURES

1.7 acres

Built in 2003

$41,100 est.

$741/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *******

* *******

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

4.8 acres

2 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1994

$141,500 est.

$2,305/yr taxes

1 story

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ****

********* *****

**** *******

FEATURES

1.6K sq ft

3.57 acres

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1989

$146,000 est.

$2,386/yr taxes

1 story

3-4 car garage

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

**** *******

FEATURES

0.7 acre

Built in 2014

$61,300 est.

$861/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

****** *****

******* *****

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.62 acre

2 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1970

$93,700 est.

$2,017/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

****** *******

****** ******

***** ******

FEATURES

1.6K sq ft

10 acres

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1996

$127,600 est.

$2,055/yr taxes

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *****

**** *******

******* *******

****** ****

FEATURES

1.7K sq ft

8.3 acres

5 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1864

$89,900 est.

$1,915/yr taxes

2 stories

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

**** *******

**** *******

FEATURES

1.9K sq ft

43.6 acres

2 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1995

$145,600 est.

$3,417/yr taxes

1 story

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

***** ****

***** ******

FEATURES

0.64 acre

3 beds

Built in 1989

$29,400 est.

$793/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

***** ******

****** ******

******* ******

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

1.43 acres

5 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1870

$97,000 est.

$1,504/yr taxes

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

****** *****

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

1.68 acres

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1974

$82,200 est.

$1,237/yr taxes

1 story

5 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

FEATURES

2.2K sq ft

7.9 acres

6 beds

Built in 1870

$29,900 est.

$539/yr taxes

2 stories

3-4 car garage

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

208.3K sq ft

Average Value

$86,330

Biggest House

2.2K sq ft

Largest Lot

43.6 acres

Nearby Streets to County Route 91

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Sand Pl, Mannsville, NY Properties 10 Avg. Value $101,320 Avg. Lot Size 428.1K sq ft
Street Name Mcdonald Hill Rd, Mannsville, NY Properties 18 Avg. Value $139,461 Avg. Lot Size 1.1M sq ft
Street Name Torrey Hill Rd, Mannsville, NY Properties 5 Avg. Value $79,680 Avg. Lot Size 71.9K sq ft
Street Name Balch Pl, Mannsville, NY Properties 21 Avg. Value $136,061 Avg. Lot Size 1M sq ft
Street Name Dixon Rd, Mannsville, NY Properties 5 Avg. Value $183,060 Avg. Lot Size 4.5M sq ft
Street Name Lorraine St, Mannsville, NY Properties 17 Avg. Value $117,623 Avg. Lot Size 89.2K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Hoxie Rd, Mannsville, NY Properties 6 Avg. Value $480,500 Avg. Lot Size 1.4M sq ft
Street Name Greene Point Rd, Mannsville, NY Properties 8 Avg. Value $390,250 Avg. Lot Size 1.2M sq ft
Street Name Saxe Rd, Mannsville, NY Properties 4 Avg. Value $368,500 Avg. Lot Size 3.6M sq ft
Street Name Fadden Rd, Mannsville, NY Properties 5 Avg. Value $302,300 Avg. Lot Size 17.2K sq ft
Street Name Main St, Mannsville, NY Properties 53 Avg. Value $251,784 Avg. Lot Size 116.9K sq ft
Street Name Parsons Rd, Mannsville, NY Properties 10 Avg. Value $241,960 Avg. Lot Size 25.5K sq ft

Who Lives on County Route 91 in Mannsville, NY

Are you looking for information on who may live on County Route 91 in Mannsville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to County Route 91

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Richland (1NY3)

Richland, NY

19.1 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Dollar General 6375

9057 US Route 11
Adams, NY

7.3 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

St Lawrence Seaway Rsa Cellular Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless

4178 Nys Rte 193
Ellisburg, NY

2.6 miles away

County Route 91 Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the County Route 91 area is White at 96.5% followed by Other at 1.8%. In terms of education, 39.9% have High School followed by 27.3% with Some College. 50.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 14.6% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 1.6% Black, 0.1% Hispanic, 96.5% White and 1.8% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.0% Graduate Degree, 13.0% Bachelors Degree, 27.3% Some College, 39.9% High School, and 10.0% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.4% 70+, 13.9% 60-69, 13.3% 50-59, 11.8% 40-49, 10.1% 30-39, 9.4% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 13.5% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.9% Married with Kids, 50.7% Married without Kids, 7.8% Single with Kids, 1.9% Single without Kids, and 20.7% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search