We found 18 addresses and 18 properties on Toni Court in Minden, NV. The average price for real estate on Toni Court is $109,936. The average property tax on Toni Court is $2,841/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Toni Court area is $73,946. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Toni Court and uncover many additional details. We found 18 addresses and 18 properties on Toni Court in Minden, NV. The average price for real estate on Toni Court is $109,936. The average property tax on Toni Court is $2,841/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Toni Court area is $73,946. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Toni Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.05 acres
Built in 1997
$279,214 est.
$2,424/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.08 acres
$75,000 est.
$754/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.05 acres
Built in 1999
$309,560 est.
$2,710/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.04 acres
Built in 1998
$235,780 est.
$2,182/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.01 acres
Built in 1996
$384,037 est.
$3,655/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.02 acres
Built in 2003
$449,791 est.
$3,342/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.08 acres
Built in 1997
$347,163 est.
$3,194/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.05 acres
Built in 1997
$428,140 est.
$3,733/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.02 acres
Built in 2000
$443,777 est.
$3,996/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.01 acres
Built in 1995
$351,274 est.
$3,214/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.36 acres
Built in 1978
$250,949 est.
$2,420/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.36 acres
Built in 1985
$350,611 est.
$3,345/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.36 acres
Built in 1984
$317,614 est.
$2,918/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.36 acres
Built in 1980
$265,331 est.
$2,436/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.36 acres
Built in 1987
$320,683 est.
$3,075/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.36 acres
Built in 1978
$217,697 est.
$2,124/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.98 acres
Built in 1993
$305,914 est.
$2,685/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.98 acres
Built in 1993
$321,317 est.
$2,928/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
93.2K sq ft
Average Value
$109,936
Largest Lot
2.36 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bella Casa Dr, Minden, NV | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $62,183 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eldon Way, Minden, NV | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $125,579 | Avg. Lot Size | 759K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buckeye Rd, Minden, NV | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $728,781 | Avg. Lot Size | 955.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Belsera Ct, Minden, NV | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $37,886 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Del Mar Dr, Minden, NV | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $110,403 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Agua Caliente Ct, Minden, NV | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $93,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Buckeye Rd, Minden, NV | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $728,781 | Avg. Lot Size | 955.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Orbit Way, Minden, NV | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $539,359 | Avg. Lot Size | 390.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meridian Blvd, Minden, NV | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $478,306 | Avg. Lot Size | 102.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Heybourne Rd, Minden, NV | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $325,540 | Avg. Lot Size | 676.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Airport Rd, Minden, NV | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $324,923 | Avg. Lot Size | 602.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ironwood Dr, Minden, NV | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $294,567 | Avg. Lot Size | 38.3K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Carson Valley Medical Center
1107 Highway 395
Gardnerville, NV
11.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Western Nevada College
2201 West College Parkway
Carson City, NV
19.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Minden Tahoe (MEV)
Minden, NV
4.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar Tree 3473
1770 US Highway 395 N
Minden, NV
9.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
East Fork Fire And Paramedic Districts Station 6
1450 Stephanie Way
Minden, NV
3.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Toni Ct area is White at 88.8% followed by Hispanic at 7.7%. In terms of education, 44% have Some College followed by 22.2% with High School. 48.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 22.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.8% Asian, 0.2% Black, 7.7% Hispanic, 88.8% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.0% Graduate Degree, 18.5% Bachelors Degree, 44.0% Some College, 22.2% High School, and 5.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 22.0% 70+, 17.2% 60-69, 16.4% 50-59, 11.8% 40-49, 7.8% 30-39, 6.2% 20-29, 10.4% 10-19, and 8.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 14.3% Married with Kids, 48.7% Married without Kids, 4.3% Single with Kids, 6.2% Single without Kids, and 26.4% Non-Family.