We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Ridge Drive in Mohrsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Ridge Drive is $126,182. The average property tax on Ridge Drive is $4,552/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Ridge Drive area is $79,085. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ridge Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Ridge Drive in Mohrsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Ridge Drive is $126,182. The average property tax on Ridge Drive is $4,552/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Ridge Drive area is $79,085. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ridge Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.32 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$107,900 est.
$3,893/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.22 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$120,500 est.
$4,347/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.89 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$149,700 est.
$5,400/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.55 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.12 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1989
$96,700 est.
$3,489/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 77 Ridge Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.94 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$140,200 est.
$5,058/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.23 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$123,500 est.
$4,455/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.05 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$145,600 est.
$5,253/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.28 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$128,100 est.
$4,621/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$106,900 est.
$3,857/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.61 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$129,400 est.
$4,668/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.26 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$129,800 est.
$4,683/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.16 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$155,800 est.
$5,621/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.11 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.43 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$137,500 est.
$4,960/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.57 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$138,700 est.
$5,004/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$141,300 est.
$5,097/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.12 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$119,300 est.
$4,304/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.02 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$113,500 est.
$4,095/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.09 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$106,400 est.
$3,839/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$117,400 est.
$4,235/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.09 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$115,600 est.
$4,170/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$120,200 est.
$4,336/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
59.2K sq ft
Average Value
$126,182
Largest Lot
2.16 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Fox Rd, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $126,290 | Avg. Lot Size | 168.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Miriam St, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $97,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clydesdale Dr, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $139,558 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Faith Dr, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $133,664 | Avg. Lot Size | 36K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manor Dr, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $100,323 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hope Cir, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $148,720 | Avg. Lot Size | 75.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Mickey Ct, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $251,771 | Avg. Lot Size | 227.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hawkview Ct, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $230,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eagleview Dr, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $220,700 | Avg. Lot Size | 56.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Trolley Ct, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $215,955 | Avg. Lot Size | 72.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boar Rd, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $195,717 | Avg. Lot Size | 174.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $193,583 | Avg. Lot Size | 65.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Ridge Dr in Mohrsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Joseph Medical Center
2500 Bernville Road
Reading, PA
9.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Berks
Tulpehocken Road
Reading, PA
11.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Skyline Airstrip (PN50)
Shoemakersville, PA
12.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Redner's Quick Shoppe 328
6719 Bernville Road
Bernville, PA
5.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Berks, County Of
Approx 1.1 Mi N Of Scull Hill At Rr#1 Mohrsville Centre Twp
Bernville, PA
3.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Union Fire Company 1
18 E Wall St
Leesport, PA
7.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Ridge Dr area is White at 97.9% followed by Hispanic at 1.9%. In terms of education, 38.4% have High School followed by 23.6% with Some College. 40.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 1.9% Hispanic, 97.9% White and 0.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.4% Graduate Degree, 19.0% Bachelors Degree, 23.6% Some College, 38.4% High School, and 10.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.0% 70+, 13.2% 60-69, 17.4% 50-59, 15.4% 40-49, 11.8% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 12.0% 10-19, and 11.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.4% Married with Kids, 40.7% Married without Kids, 9.3% Single with Kids, 7.9% Single without Kids, and 20.6% Non-Family.