We found 25 addresses and 26 properties on Redstone Drive in York Haven, PA. The average price for real estate on Redstone Drive is $143,682. The average property tax on Redstone Drive is $2,990/yr and the average house or building was built in 1980. The average household income in the Redstone Drive area is $74,601. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Redstone Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 25 addresses and 26 properties on Redstone Drive in York Haven, PA. The average price for real estate on Redstone Drive is $143,682. The average property tax on Redstone Drive is $2,990/yr and the average house or building was built in 1980. The average household income in the Redstone Drive area is $74,601. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Redstone Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.98 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$132,480 est.
$2,865/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.33 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$177,370 est.
$3,836/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2.26 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$138,380 est.
$2,993/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1980
$128,120 est.
$2,771/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.26 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$136,620 est.
$2,955/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 135 Redstone Dr, York Haven, PA 17370? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.85 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$166,520 est.
$3,601/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.99 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$153,540 est.
$3,321/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.79 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$125,060 est.
$2,705/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.82 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$124,630 est.
$2,696/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1981
$120,830 est.
$2,613/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.67 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$184,450 est.
$3,989/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.83 acre
$44/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
5.68 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$249,980 est.
$5,406/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$138,950 est.
$3,005/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.48 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$148,220 est.
$3,206/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$150,050 est.
$3,245/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.82 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$149,530 est.
$3,234/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$139,150 est.
$3,010/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$132,350 est.
$2,863/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$121,530 est.
$2,629/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$139,060 est.
$3,008/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$125,060 est.
$2,705/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$135,100 est.
$2,922/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$121,720 est.
$2,633/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$115,870 est.
$2,506/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
45.4K sq ft
Average Value
$143,682
Biggest House
2.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
5.68 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Champions Dr, York Haven, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $134,077 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | South Ct, York Haven, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $174,797 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Markley Dr, York Haven, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $168,438 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grandview Dr, York Haven, PA | Properties | 87 | Avg. Value | $140,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 91.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Vinlyn Dr, York Haven, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $129,942 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Susquehannock Dr, York Haven, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $121,556 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Sipe Rd, York Haven, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $269,143 | Avg. Lot Size | 580.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Apple Orchard Ct, York Haven, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $226,837 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stricker Dr, York Haven, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $221,540 | Avg. Lot Size | 59.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crystal Ct, York Haven, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $186,970 | Avg. Lot Size | 14K sq ft |
| Street Name | Center Ct, York Haven, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $184,284 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crestview Ct, York Haven, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $176,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Redstone Dr in York Haven, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Pinnacle Health Hospitals
409 South Second Street
Harrisburg, PA
14.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Harrisburg
777 West Harrisburg Pike
Middletown, PA
12 miles away
AIRPORT
Capital City (CXY)
Harrisburg, PA
10 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Darrenkamp's Market Newberry Commons
10 Newberry Commons Dr
Etters, PA
3.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
600a Wyndamere Rd
Yocumtown, PA
4.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Lewisberry Community Fire Company
105 W Front St
Lewisberry, PA
1.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Redstone Dr area is White at 95.4% followed by Hispanic at 2.8%. In terms of education, 46.1% have High School followed by 27.6% with Some College. 32.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.3% Black, 2.8% Hispanic, 95.4% White and 1.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.5% Graduate Degree, 12.6% Bachelors Degree, 27.6% Some College, 46.1% High School, and 8.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.9% 70+, 10.7% 60-69, 15.5% 50-59, 16.5% 40-49, 12.5% 30-39, 12.4% 20-29, 14.1% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.6% Married with Kids, 32.3% Married without Kids, 10.7% Single with Kids, 4.6% Single without Kids, and 25.8% Non-Family.