We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Pine Glen Drive in Blauvelt, NY. The average price for real estate on Pine Glen Drive is $460,925. The average property tax on Pine Glen Drive is $28,297/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Pine Glen Drive area is $149,031. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Glen Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Pine Glen Drive in Blauvelt, NY. The average price for real estate on Pine Glen Drive is $460,925. The average property tax on Pine Glen Drive is $28,297/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Pine Glen Drive area is $149,031. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Glen Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$854,146 est.
$24,373/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.6K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$811,588 est.
$23,118/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$642,358 est.
$18,129/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1990
$819,181 est.
$24,456/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5K sq ft
1.53 acres
4 beds / 7 baths
Built in 1990
$1,063,736 est.
$31,666/yr taxes
2 stories
Looking for possible owners and residents of 32 Pine Glen Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.2K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1990
$1,008,991 est.
$30,052/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.4K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$1,029,171 est.
$30,647/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.4K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1988
$504,096 est.
$25,044/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.8K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$682,717 est.
$20,432/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
5.2K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1988
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.7K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$1,251,548 est.
$36,089/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$859,740 est.
$24,538/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
5.4K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1988
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
0.99 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$841,359 est.
$23,996/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
0.94 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1987
$911,089 est.
$42,714/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.1K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1988
$920,080 est.
$27,430/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.5K sq ft
2.75 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$943,057 est.
$28,108/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
1.93 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1992
$889,111 est.
$25,404/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4K sq ft
1.26 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$928,272 est.
$27,672/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.9K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$917,882 est.
$27,366/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.9K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1988
$1,060,939 est.
$50,068/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.2K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$828,372 est.
$23,511/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$783,417 est.
$22,287/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.8K sq ft
0.93 acre
5 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1989
$1,085,714 est.
$32,314/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.5K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$1,101,299 est.
$31,659/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.2K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1988
$1,079,121 est.
$29,099/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.5K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1989
$860,939 est.
$24,573/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
0.92 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$819,181 est.
$23,017/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
46.1K sq ft
Average Value
$460,925
Biggest House
5.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
2.75 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | East Rd, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $189,985 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pvt Lovett Ct, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $492,787 | Avg. Lot Size | 64.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cobble Pl, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $198,591 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Regina Ct, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $287,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Wilson St, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $190,273 | Avg. Lot Size | 22K sq ft |
| Street Name | John Calvin Dr, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $326,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Corporate Dr, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,433,025 | Avg. Lot Size | 250.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bradley Hill Rd, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,502,351 | Avg. Lot Size | 163.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 303 , Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $648,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 134.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Van Wyck Rd, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $584,189 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st Class Marsico Ct, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $580,185 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bradley Pkwy, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $532,768 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Glen Dr in Blauvelt, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Nyack Hospital
160 North Midland Avenue
Nyack, NY
2.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Ramapo College of New Jersey
505 Ramapo Valley Rd
Mahwah, NJ
16.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Westchester County (HPN)
White Plains, NY
19.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Shop & Shop 535
320 Route 59
Nyack, NY
1.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
568 Route 303
Blauvelt, NY
2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Nyack Fire Department Station 2
90 Depot Pl
Nyack, NY
2.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Glen Dr area is White at 81.0% followed by Hispanic at 9.7%. In terms of education, 28.5% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.3% with Graduate Degree. 41.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 5.6% Asian, 2.5% Black, 9.7% Hispanic, 81.0% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 25.3% Graduate Degree, 28.5% Bachelors Degree, 20.3% Some College, 19.2% High School, and 6.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.9% 70+, 9.8% 60-69, 12.5% 50-59, 15.7% 40-49, 7.3% 30-39, 12.1% 20-29, 16.7% 10-19, and 12.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.7% Married with Kids, 41.0% Married without Kids, 4.3% Single with Kids, 3.6% Single without Kids, and 16.4% Non-Family.