We found 44 addresses and 46 properties on Route 303 in Blauvelt, NY. The average price for real estate on Route 303 is $648,850. The average property tax on Route 303 is $56,186/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the Route 303 area is $149,031. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Route 303 and uncover many additional details. We found 44 addresses and 46 properties on Route 303 in Blauvelt, NY. The average price for real estate on Route 303 is $648,850. The average property tax on Route 303 is $56,186/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the Route 303 area is $149,031. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Route 303 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
7.3 acres
Built in 1975
$1,285,514 est.
$58,035/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.6 acre
Built in 1975
$523,477 est.
$23,653/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9 acres
Built in 1966
$999,001 est.
$45,142/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
2.09 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$1,183,816 est.
$45,051/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.67 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1956
$452,348 est.
$12,300/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 626 Route 303, Blauvelt, NY 10913? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.67 acre
Built in 2005
$759,840 est.
$31,488/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.4 acres
Built in 1975
$1,838,162 est.
$25,072/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6.9 acres
Built in 2007
$5,576,623 est.
$252,260/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6.9 acres
Built in 1981
$3,417,383 est.
$153,395/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
18.6 acres
Built in 1969
$11,488,511 est.
$522,148/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
14.9 acres
Built in 1970
$9,262,937 est.
$419,747/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.5 acres
Built in 1973
$659,341 est.
$30,010/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9 acres
Built in 1974
$2,240,759 est.
$104,233/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1927
$649,750 est.
$24,343/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$349,650 est.
$16,080/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$39,560 est.
$1,802/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
$311,489 est.
$9,487/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3 acres
$359,840 est.
$16,497/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
Built in 1966
$191,808 est.
$15,085/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7 acres
$583,417 est.
$27,149/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.71 acre
Built in 1980
$596,803 est.
$30,060/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.49 acre
Built in 1963
$367,033 est.
$18,910/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.73 acre
$530,270 est.
$43,853/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.8 acre
$387,812 est.
$30,232/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.23 acre
Built in 1980
$277,922 est.
$12,801/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
$432,368 est.
$20,553/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.05 acres
Built in 1970
$848,352 est.
$38,538/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
$335,664 est.
$15,406/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.08 acres
Built in 1992
$1,698,302 est.
$80,666/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
$155,245 est.
$7,266/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.51 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1953
$320,080 est.
$9,741/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1 acres
Built in 1969
$1,098,901 est.
$52,453/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.89 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$295,504 est.
$9,016/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.74 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1951
$367,832 est.
$11,149/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
$572,228 est.
$26,602/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.93 acre
Built in 1952
$511,489 est.
$961/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
$598,801 est.
$28,062/yr taxes
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.27 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$389,610 est.
$12,077/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.28 acres
$640,759 est.
$2,206/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.36 acres
$854,745 est.
$39,139/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.69 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1900
$426,174 est.
$19,819/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
Built in 1955
$607,992 est.
$28,215/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.71 acre
$479,520 est.
$21,897/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
134.8K sq ft
Average Value
$648,850
Biggest House
2.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
43 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Blauvelt Rd, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 79 | Avg. Value | $195,820 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenbush Rd, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 78 | Avg. Value | $249,722 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buttonwood Pl, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $178,484 | Avg. Lot Size | 21K sq ft |
| Street Name | Quaspec Rd, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $187,840 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sterling Pl, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $205,211 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sylvanus Ct, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $208,525 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Corporate Dr, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,433,025 | Avg. Lot Size | 250.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bradley Hill Rd, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,502,351 | Avg. Lot Size | 163.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Van Wyck Rd, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $584,189 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st Class Marsico Ct, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $580,185 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bradley Pkwy, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $532,768 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pvt Lovett Ct, Blauvelt, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $492,787 | Avg. Lot Size | 64.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Route 303 in Blauvelt, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Nyack Hospital
160 North Midland Avenue
Nyack, NY
2.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Ramapo College of New Jersey
505 Ramapo Valley Rd
Mahwah, NJ
16.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Westchester County (HPN)
White Plains, NY
20.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Shop & Shop 535
320 Route 59
Nyack, NY
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
568 Route 303
Blauvelt, NY
2.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
West Nyack Fire Engine Co 1
42 Strawtown Rd
West Nyack, NY
2.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Route 303 area is White at 81.0% followed by Hispanic at 9.7%. In terms of education, 28.5% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.3% with Graduate Degree. 41.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 5.6% Asian, 2.5% Black, 9.7% Hispanic, 81.0% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 25.3% Graduate Degree, 28.5% Bachelors Degree, 20.3% Some College, 19.2% High School, and 6.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.9% 70+, 9.8% 60-69, 12.5% 50-59, 15.7% 40-49, 7.3% 30-39, 12.1% 20-29, 16.7% 10-19, and 12.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.7% Married with Kids, 41.0% Married without Kids, 4.3% Single with Kids, 3.6% Single without Kids, and 16.4% Non-Family.