We found 5 addresses and 5 properties on Mary Court in Danielsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Mary Court is $55,020. The average property tax on Mary Court is $3,783/yr and the average house or building was built in 1984. The average household income in the Mary Court area is $82,834. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mary Court and uncover many additional details. We found 5 addresses and 5 properties on Mary Court in Danielsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Mary Court is $55,020. The average property tax on Mary Court is $3,783/yr and the average house or building was built in 1984. The average household income in the Mary Court area is $82,834. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mary Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$107,400 est.
$3,692/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$107,400 est.
$3,692/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$120,200 est.
$4,132/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$111,000 est.
$3,816/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1294 Mary Ct, Danielsville, PA 18038? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
20.6K sq ft
Average Value
$55,020
Largest Lot
0.59 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Stateside Dr, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $39,740 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elm Rd, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $65,755 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Plum Dr, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $68,611 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Red Maple Dr, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $64,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 950.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bobcat Pl, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $76,480 | Avg. Lot Size | 98.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Olive Rd, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $67,166 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Crest Vue Cir, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $152,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 188.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Apple Butter Rd, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $104,516 | Avg. Lot Size | 69.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hill Crest Ln, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $101,020 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Oak Ridge Ln, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $99,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 344.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sierra Dr, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $94,875 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Horseshoe Rd, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $92,385 | Avg. Lot Size | 306.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Mary Ct in Danielsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Palmerton Hospital
135 Lafayette Avenue
Palmerton, PA
7 miles away
COLLEGE
Muhlenberg College
2400 Chew Street
Allentown, PA
21.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Hi Vu (PA65)
Coplay, PA
10.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Friendly Food Mart
4619 W Mountain View Dr
Walnutport, PA
4.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
763 Industrial Court
Cherryville, PA
3.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Diamond Fire Company
209 Washington St
Walnutport, PA
6.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Mary Ct area is White at 97.0% followed by Hispanic at 2.3%. In terms of education, 44.8% have High School followed by 19.5% with Some College. 50.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 0.0% Black, 2.3% Hispanic, 97.0% White and 0.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.7% Graduate Degree, 14.1% Bachelors Degree, 19.5% Some College, 44.8% High School, and 14.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.9% 70+, 10.3% 60-69, 19.0% 50-59, 15.3% 40-49, 6.3% 30-39, 15.4% 20-29, 12.6% 10-19, and 8.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Married with Kids, 50.4% Married without Kids, 4.6% Single with Kids, 0.7% Single without Kids, and 22.5% Non-Family.