We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Manor Oaks Drive in Millersville, PA. The average price for real estate on Manor Oaks Drive is $139,361. The average property tax on Manor Oaks Drive is $3,382/yr and the average house or building was built in 1993. The average household income in the Manor Oaks Drive area is $69,215. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Manor Oaks Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Manor Oaks Drive in Millersville, PA. The average price for real estate on Manor Oaks Drive is $139,361. The average property tax on Manor Oaks Drive is $3,382/yr and the average house or building was built in 1993. The average household income in the Manor Oaks Drive area is $69,215. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Manor Oaks Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$123,300 est.
$2,992/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$130,300 est.
$3,162/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
776 sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$134,400 est.
$3,262/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.12 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$125,500 est.
$3,046/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$127,200 est.
$3,087/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 56 Manor Oaks Dr, Millersville, PA 17551? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$131,900 est.
$3,201/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
744 sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$135,200 est.
$3,281/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$129,800 est.
$3,150/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
676 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$138,300 est.
$3,356/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$129,700 est.
$3,148/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
927 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$141,800 est.
$3,441/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$126,900 est.
$3,080/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
828 sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$154,300 est.
$3,745/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$134,700 est.
$3,269/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
886 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$159,700 est.
$3,876/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$119,400 est.
$2,898/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
892 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$152,600 est.
$3,703/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
752 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$140,500 est.
$3,410/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$155,300 est.
$3,769/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$125,200 est.
$3,038/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$142,600 est.
$3,461/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
876 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$139,500 est.
$3,385/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$127,100 est.
$3,085/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$165,600 est.
$4,019/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
914 sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$161,900 est.
$3,929/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
676 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$139,000 est.
$3,373/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$153,000 est.
$3,713/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$159,200 est.
$3,863/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$128,200 est.
$3,111/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$135,100 est.
$3,279/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$158,300 est.
$3,842/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$152,700 est.
$3,706/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
654 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$138,700 est.
$3,366/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
794 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$137,000 est.
$3,325/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$136,800 est.
$3,320/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.05 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$126,300 est.
$3,065/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
6.8K sq ft
Average Value
$139,361
Biggest House
1.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.34 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Linger St, Millersville, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $251,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dublin Dr, Millersville, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $181,938 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Breneman Rd, Millersville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $354,425 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Circle Rd, Millersville, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $104,966 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Long Ln, Millersville, PA | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $240,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 559.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rock Hill Rd, Millersville, PA | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $244,979 | Avg. Lot Size | 274.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Murrycross Way, Millersville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,334,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Leaman Ave, Millersville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $625,366 | Avg. Lot Size | 98.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Red Fox Rd, Millersville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $494,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 175.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fawn Hl, Millersville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $487,183 | Avg. Lot Size | 233.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ridge Rd, Millersville, PA | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $449,196 | Avg. Lot Size | 127.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Safe Harbor Rd, Millersville, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $395,270 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Manor Oaks Dr in Millersville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Lancaster Regional Medical Center
250 College Avenue
Lancaster, PA
5.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania
1 South George Street, Lyle Hall
Millersville, PA
0.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Manor Knoll Personal Use (7PA0)
Mountville, PA
6.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Millersville Community Farmers Market
1 South George Street
Millersville, PA
0 miles away
CELL TOWER
Lancaster, County Of (Proposed)
Located At The Millerville, Pa Fire Department
Millersville, PA
0.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
West Lancaster Fire Company 1
1697 Temple Ave
Lancaster, PA
4.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Manor Oaks Dr area is White at 88.4% followed by Black at 5.1%. In terms of education, 33.9% have High School followed by 24.5% with Some College. 41.3% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 29.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.9% Asian, 5.1% Black, 3.1% Hispanic, 88.4% White and 1.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.1% Graduate Degree, 19.5% Bachelors Degree, 24.5% Some College, 33.9% High School, and 7.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.2% 70+, 7.1% 60-69, 11.0% 50-59, 8.2% 40-49, 7.1% 30-39, 29.4% 20-29, 20.8% 10-19, and 7.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.9% Married with Kids, 30.5% Married without Kids, 6.1% Single with Kids, 4.2% Single without Kids, and 41.3% Non-Family.