We found 8 addresses and 10 properties on Jenny Drive in Danielsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Jenny Drive is $44,510. The average property tax on Jenny Drive is $3,060/yr and the average house or building was built in 1993. The average household income in the Jenny Drive area is $82,834. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jenny Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 8 addresses and 10 properties on Jenny Drive in Danielsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Jenny Drive is $44,510. The average property tax on Jenny Drive is $3,060/yr and the average house or building was built in 1993. The average household income in the Jenny Drive area is $82,834. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jenny Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.09 acres
3 beds
$60,200 est.
$2,070/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10.62 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$161,200 est.
$5,541/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.33 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$144,800 est.
$4,977/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.09 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$97,600 est.
$3,355/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$40,000 est.
$1,375/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3898 Jenny Dr, Danielsville, PA 18038? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$111,200 est.
$3,822/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.14 acres
$39,400 est.
$1,355/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.08 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$120,800 est.
$4,152/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
145.3K sq ft
Average Value
$44,510
Largest Lot
10.62 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Lucille Ct, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $65,700 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hill Crest Ln, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $101,020 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Naomi Dr, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $36,533 | Avg. Lot Size | 103.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Moser Rd, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $58,195 | Avg. Lot Size | 147.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Scenic Dr, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 82 | Avg. Value | $62,807 | Avg. Lot Size | 312.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mary Dr, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $62,090 | Avg. Lot Size | 32K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Crest Vue Cir, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $152,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 188.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Apple Butter Rd, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $104,516 | Avg. Lot Size | 69.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hill Crest Ln, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $101,020 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Oak Ridge Ln, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $99,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 344.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sierra Dr, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $94,875 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Horseshoe Rd, Danielsville, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $92,385 | Avg. Lot Size | 306.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Jenny Dr in Danielsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Palmerton Hospital
135 Lafayette Avenue
Palmerton, PA
7.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Muhlenberg College
2400 Chew Street
Allentown, PA
21.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Hi Vu (PA65)
Coplay, PA
9.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Friendly Food Mart
4619 W Mountain View Dr
Walnutport, PA
4.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
763 Industrial Court
Cherryville, PA
3.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Diamond Fire Company
209 Washington St
Walnutport, PA
7.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Jenny Dr area is White at 97.0% followed by Hispanic at 2.3%. In terms of education, 44.8% have High School followed by 19.5% with Some College. 50.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 0.0% Black, 2.3% Hispanic, 97.0% White and 0.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.7% Graduate Degree, 14.1% Bachelors Degree, 19.5% Some College, 44.8% High School, and 14.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.9% 70+, 10.3% 60-69, 19.0% 50-59, 15.3% 40-49, 6.3% 30-39, 15.4% 20-29, 12.6% 10-19, and 8.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Married with Kids, 50.4% Married without Kids, 4.6% Single with Kids, 0.7% Single without Kids, and 22.5% Non-Family.