We found 51 addresses and 51 properties on Harness Drive in Pope Valley, CA. The average price for real estate on Harness Drive is $152,648. The average property tax on Harness Drive is $3,162/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the Harness Drive area is $79,012. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Harness Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 51 addresses and 51 properties on Harness Drive in Pope Valley, CA. The average price for real estate on Harness Drive is $152,648. The average property tax on Harness Drive is $3,162/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the Harness Drive area is $79,012. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Harness Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
3 beds
Built in 1991
$3,417/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$3,559/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$4,025/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$3,259/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$2,624/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$4,209/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
3 beds
Built in 1985
$4,090/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.47 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.32 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$2,943/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$4,203/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.45 acre
2 beds
Built in 1986
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.57 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$2,944/yr taxes
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$2,502/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$2,397/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
3 beds
Built in 1992
$2,630/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$2,642/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
3 beds
Built in 1991
$2,450/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$2,627/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds
Built in 1992
$2,944/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
2 beds
Built in 1991
$4,697/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds
Built in 1991
$2,840/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
3 beds
Built in 1992
$3,679/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$2,502/yr taxes
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
3 beds
Built in 1995
$2,602/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
3 beds
Built in 1992
$3,700/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
3 beds
Built in 1997
$2,649/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$3,726/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$2,609/yr taxes
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds
Built in 1988
$3,312/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
2 beds
Built in 1992
$3,207/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$3,752/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$4,618/yr taxes
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1971
$1,580/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
2 beds
Built in 1991
$3,615/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
Built in 1999
$2,869/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$2,753/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
Built in 2009
$1,895/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$3,534/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$3,813/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$2,707/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$3,889/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
3 beds
Built in 1991
$2,345/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$3,333/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
2 beds
Built in 1991
$3,752/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
2 beds
Built in 1990
$2,913/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$3,159/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
2 beds
Built in 1992
$3,049/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$2,736/yr taxes
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$3,438/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$3,516/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
17.3K sq ft
Average Value
$152,648
Largest Lot
0.57 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Spur Ct, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $138,375 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aetna Springs Rd, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $1,370,496 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Spanish Valley Trl, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $235,916 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Bridle St, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $157,002 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stagecoach Canyon Rd, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $156,793 | Avg. Lot Size | 184.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deputy Dr, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $140,069 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Aetna Springs Rd, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $1,370,496 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Pope Valley Rd, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $1,212,242 | Avg. Lot Size | 2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Ink Grade Rd, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $890,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Aetna Springs Ln, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $767,537 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Butts Canyon Rd, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $590,705 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | James Creek Rd, Pope Valley, CA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $436,219 | Avg. Lot Size | 5M sq ft |
HOSPITAL
St Helena Hospital
10 Woodland Road
Saint Helena, CA
18.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Pacific Union College
One Angwin Ave
Angwin, CA
14.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Angwin Parrett Field (2O3)
Angwin, CA
13.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Napa County Fire Department Pope Valley Station
5880 Pope Valley Road
Pope Valley, CA
9.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Harness Dr area is White at 70.7% followed by Hispanic at 28.1%. In terms of education, 31.4% have Some College followed by 24.3% with High School. 42.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 20.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.3% Asian, 0.0% Black, 28.1% Hispanic, 70.7% White and 0.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.2% Graduate Degree, 17.3% Bachelors Degree, 31.4% Some College, 24.3% High School, and 15.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.2% 70+, 19.4% 60-69, 20.8% 50-59, 9.4% 40-49, 6.7% 30-39, 13.0% 20-29, 13.6% 10-19, and 7.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 12.7% Married with Kids, 42.3% Married without Kids, 6.1% Single with Kids, 7.5% Single without Kids, and 31.5% Non-Family.