We found 59 addresses and 59 properties on Fairway Drive in Etters, PA. The average price for real estate on Fairway Drive is $140,512. The average property tax on Fairway Drive is $3,039/yr and the average house or building was built in 1975. The average household income in the Fairway Drive area is $78,050. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Fairway Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 59 addresses and 59 properties on Fairway Drive in Etters, PA. The average price for real estate on Fairway Drive is $140,512. The average property tax on Fairway Drive is $3,039/yr and the average house or building was built in 1975. The average household income in the Fairway Drive area is $78,050. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Fairway Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$125,990 est.
$2,725/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$129,520 est.
$2,801/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$136,850 est.
$2,960/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$125,680 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$130,770 est.
$2,828/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 405 Fairway Dr, Etters, PA 17319? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$121,840 est.
$2,635/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$122,010 est.
$2,639/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1974
$137,650 est.
$2,977/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$138,390 est.
$2,993/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$126,940 est.
$2,746/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$121,780 est.
$2,634/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$140,240 est.
$3,033/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$151,650 est.
$3,280/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$168,740 est.
$3,649/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.43 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$122,670 est.
$2,653/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$142,890 est.
$3,090/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$134,750 est.
$2,914/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$132,420 est.
$2,864/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$124,550 est.
$2,694/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$124,720 est.
$2,698/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$141,210 est.
$3,054/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$131,280 est.
$2,839/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.65 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$120,720 est.
$2,611/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$140,980 est.
$3,049/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$129,780 est.
$2,807/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$111,390 est.
$2,409/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.49 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$126,780 est.
$2,742/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1974
$130,580 est.
$2,824/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.48 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$129,790 est.
$2,807/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$125,060 est.
$2,705/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$142,230 est.
$3,076/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$126,780 est.
$2,742/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$204,450 est.
$4,422/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$122,850 est.
$2,657/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$146,560 est.
$3,170/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$128,470 est.
$2,779/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$135,580 est.
$2,932/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$162,000 est.
$3,504/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$124,440 est.
$2,691/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.54 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$127,800 est.
$2,764/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$140,050 est.
$3,029/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.3 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$174,940 est.
$3,784/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$139,940 est.
$3,027/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.3 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1968
$153,580 est.
$3,322/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$128,540 est.
$2,780/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.3 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1969
$151,160 est.
$3,269/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.94 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1967
$173,230 est.
$3,747/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$145,330 est.
$3,143/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$149,690 est.
$3,238/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$169,700 est.
$3,670/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.76 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$133,220 est.
$2,881/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$167,390 est.
$3,620/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.03 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$152,320 est.
$3,294/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$170,920 est.
$3,697/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$163,580 est.
$3,538/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$143,560 est.
$3,105/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$148,450 est.
$3,211/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$158,230 est.
$3,422/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.77 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$157,640 est.
$3,409/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
22.3K sq ft
Average Value
$140,512
Biggest House
3K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.3 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Pintail Dr, Etters, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $104,148 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highland Cir, Etters, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $129,145 | Avg. Lot Size | 27K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bunker Ln, Etters, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $136,450 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kennedy Ln, Etters, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $108,215 | Avg. Lot Size | 29K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rabbit Slide Dr, Etters, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $187,057 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Harvest Dr, Etters, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $132,784 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Robinhood Dr, Etters, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $559,274 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Paddock Ct, Etters, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $412,588 | Avg. Lot Size | 93.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mountain View Dr, Etters, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $404,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 576.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hunters Chase , Etters, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $392,707 | Avg. Lot Size | 95.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Financial Way, Etters, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $376,171 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kristin Dr, Etters, PA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $315,527 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Fairway Dr in Etters, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Pinnacle Health Hospitals
409 South Second Street
Harrisburg, PA
13.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Harrisburg
777 West Harrisburg Pike
Middletown, PA
7.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Capital City (CXY)
Harrisburg, PA
8.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rutters Farm Store 53
2215 Old Trail Rd
Etters, PA
2.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
600a Wyndamere Rd
Yocumtown, PA
3.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Goldsboro Fire Company 1 Inc
11 1st Ave
Etters, PA
3.8 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Fairway Dr area is White at 91.3% followed by Hispanic at 3.4%. In terms of education, 38.9% have High School followed by 28.1% with Some College. 30.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 16.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.7% Asian, 0.8% Black, 3.4% Hispanic, 91.3% White and 2.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.0% Graduate Degree, 19.9% Bachelors Degree, 28.1% Some College, 38.9% High School, and 6.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 7.5% 60-69, 14.0% 50-59, 16.8% 40-49, 15.0% 30-39, 11.5% 20-29, 15.9% 10-19, and 12.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 28.2% Married with Kids, 30.4% Married without Kids, 11.0% Single with Kids, 8.0% Single without Kids, and 22.3% Non-Family.