We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Wyndemere Drive in Erie, PA. The average price for real estate on Wyndemere Drive is $368,191. The average property tax on Wyndemere Drive is $8,484/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Wyndemere Drive area is $78,411. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Wyndemere Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Wyndemere Drive in Erie, PA. The average price for real estate on Wyndemere Drive is $368,191. The average property tax on Wyndemere Drive is $8,484/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Wyndemere Drive area is $78,411. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Wyndemere Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$328,800 est.
$7,576/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.45 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$404,500 est.
$9,320/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$342,800 est.
$7,899/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1994
$425,370 est.
$9,801/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$270,000 est.
$6,221/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 6010 Wyndemere Dr, Erie, PA 16505? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$316,600 est.
$7,295/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$325,800 est.
$7,507/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$428,500 est.
$9,873/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$320,500 est.
$7,385/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$266,000 est.
$6,129/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.71 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$360,000 est.
$8,295/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$284,200 est.
$6,548/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1994
$350,000 est.
$8,064/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$422,180 est.
$9,728/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.7 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1994
$356,800 est.
$8,221/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.51 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$424,400 est.
$9,779/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
972 sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1995
$488,400 est.
$11,253/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$337,330 est.
$7,773/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.62 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$425,740 est.
$9,810/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
650 sq ft
0.53 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$343,840 est.
$7,923/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.05 acres
5 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1994
$510,270 est.
$11,757/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
22.4K sq ft
Average Value
$368,191
Biggest House
2.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.05 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Arbuckle Rd, Erie, PA | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $214,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 139K sq ft |
| Street Name | Antoinette Ct, Erie, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $258,328 | Avg. Lot Size | 16K sq ft |
| Street Name | 59th St, Erie, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $162,728 | Avg. Lot Size | 33.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 34th St, Erie, PA | Properties | 534 | Avg. Value | $92,472 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Almon Ave, Erie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $85,160 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aaron Rd, Erie, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $172,840 | Avg. Lot Size | 12K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Interchange Rd, Erie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $6,818,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 432.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Village Common Dr, Erie, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $4,023,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 217.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rotunda Dr, Erie, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,544,900 | Avg. Lot Size | 275.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bayfront Pkwy, Erie, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $3,029,633 | Avg. Lot Size | 232.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Knowledge Pkwy, Erie, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $2,806,676 | Avg. Lot Size | 205K sq ft |
| Street Name | Perry Hwy, Erie, PA | Properties | 122 | Avg. Value | $1,552,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 244.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Wyndemere Dr in Erie, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Millcreek Community Hospital
5515 Peach Street
Erie, PA
10.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Erie Behrend College
4701 College Drive
Erie, PA
19.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Bilinski (PA07)
Middleboro, PA
10.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Red Apple Food Mart Mo317
4702 W Ridge Rd
Erie, PA
3 miles away
CELL TOWER
T-Mobile USA Tower LLC
6250 West Ridge Road (cl13-560e)
Erie, PA
1.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
West Lake Fire Department
3762 W Lake Rd
Erie, PA
4.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Wyndemere Dr area is White at 93.8% followed by Black at 2.5%. In terms of education, 29.7% have High School followed by 23.9% with Some College. 40.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 2.5% Black, 1.7% Hispanic, 93.8% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.8% Graduate Degree, 23.1% Bachelors Degree, 23.9% Some College, 29.7% High School, and 7.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 18.0% 50-59, 12.8% 40-49, 10.5% 30-39, 9.3% 20-29, 11.7% 10-19, and 10.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 13.6% Married with Kids, 30.4% Married without Kids, 8.8% Single with Kids, 7.3% Single without Kids, and 40.0% Non-Family.