We found 46 addresses and 46 properties on Woodside Drive in Kennebunk, ME. The average price for real estate on Woodside Drive is $208,682. The average property tax on Woodside Drive is $3,319/yr and the average house or building was built in 1972. The average household income in the Woodside Drive area is $94,854. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodside Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 46 addresses and 46 properties on Woodside Drive in Kennebunk, ME. The average price for real estate on Woodside Drive is $208,682. The average property tax on Woodside Drive is $3,319/yr and the average house or building was built in 1972. The average household income in the Woodside Drive area is $94,854. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodside Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.78 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$3,294/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$4,783/yr taxes
1 story
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.81 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$3,992/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$3,258/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$3,169/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 52 Woodside Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$3,449/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$3,077/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$3,287/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$2,953/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.48 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$5,729/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.93 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$4,140/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1980
$2,970/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$3,005/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$3,460/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$4,913/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.67 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$3,605/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$2,927/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$2,830/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$3,178/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$3,113/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$3,668/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$2,911/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$3,573/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1980
$2,989/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$3,689/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$3,258/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.72 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$3,269/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$2,787/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$3,972/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$3,525/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$2,740/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$3,411/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$3,035/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$3,101/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$2,851/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$2,845/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$3,391/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$2,825/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$2,705/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$2,991/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$3,223/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$3,312/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$2,663/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$2,883/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$2,825/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
19.8K sq ft
Average Value
$208,682
Largest Lot
0.93 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Fieldcrest Dr, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $173,146 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Channel Cove Dr, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $269,712 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amanda Dr, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $323,700 | Avg. Lot Size | 133.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crescent Surf Dr, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $1,849,240 | Avg. Lot Size | 190K sq ft |
| Street Name | Depot St, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $489,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commons Ln, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $462,953 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Lords Point Rd, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $2,271,842 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crescent Surf Dr, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $1,849,240 | Avg. Lot Size | 190K sq ft |
| Street Name | Parsons Beach Rd, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,369,375 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Penny Ln, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $1,234,228 | Avg. Lot Size | 49.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Golf Club Dr, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,173,766 | Avg. Lot Size | 639K sq ft |
| Street Name | Great Hill Rd, Kennebunk, ME | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $1,112,076 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Woodside Dr in Kennebunk, ME? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Southern Maine Medical Center
1 Medical Center Drive
Biddeford, ME
12 miles away
COLLEGE
University of New England
11 Hills Beach Rd
Biddeford, ME
14.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Goosefair (ME45)
Kennebunkport, ME
8.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Cumberland Farms 5559
3 Main St
Kennebunk, ME
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Kennebunkport Fire Department Wildes District Station
63 Wildes District Rd
Kennebunkport, ME
5.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Woodside Dr area is White at 98.9% followed by Other at 0.8%. In terms of education, 29.5% have Bachelors Degree followed by 24.6% with High School. 40.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 18.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.2% Black, 0.2% Hispanic, 98.9% White and 0.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 21.9% Graduate Degree, 29.5% Bachelors Degree, 20.5% Some College, 24.6% High School, and 3.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 18.3% 70+, 15.3% 60-69, 15.6% 50-59, 15.4% 40-49, 7.8% 30-39, 7.1% 20-29, 11.5% 10-19, and 9.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.9% Married with Kids, 40.6% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 3.6% Single without Kids, and 33.6% Non-Family.