We found 40 addresses and 40 properties on Woodsbluff Run in North Wales, PA. The average price for real estate on Woodsbluff Run is $27,665. The average property tax on Woodsbluff Run is $817/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Woodsbluff Run area is $111,154. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodsbluff Run and uncover many additional details. We found 40 addresses and 40 properties on Woodsbluff Run in North Wales, PA. The average price for real estate on Woodsbluff Run is $27,665. The average property tax on Woodsbluff Run is $817/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Woodsbluff Run area is $111,154. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodsbluff Run and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$467/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$640/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$591/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$475/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
784 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$305/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 37 Woodsbluff Run, North Wales, PA 19454? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
990 sq ft
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$1,653/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
792 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$423/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2016
$1,191/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$274/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$733/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$355/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$1,799/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$455/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$390/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$1,945/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
938 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1980
$517/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$1,608/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$500/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$446/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$336/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$581/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$522/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$2,082/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$536/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2008
$1,097/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$346/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
784 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$426/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
784 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$350/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
784 sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$2,087/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$464/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$567/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$2,199/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$1,693/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$411/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
938 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$413/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$452/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
938 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$467/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$393/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$1,823/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$683/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$27,665
Biggest House
1.5K sq ft
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Amber Pl, North Wales, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $219,996 | Avg. Lot Size | 39.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $1,432,668 | Avg. Lot Size | 178.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bartlett Dr, North Wales, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $126,435 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cardinal Way, North Wales, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $284,313 | Avg. Lot Size | 39K sq ft |
| Street Name | Constitution Ct, North Wales, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $121,778 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Line Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $229,777 | Avg. Lot Size | 135.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bethlehem Pike, North Wales, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $7,682,735 | Avg. Lot Size | 364.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Garden Golf Blvd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $3,215,590 | Avg. Lot Size | 91.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Knapp Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $3,006,501 | Avg. Lot Size | 148.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Horsham Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $1,926,322 | Avg. Lot Size | 165K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $1,432,668 | Avg. Lot Size | 178.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Welsh Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 60 | Avg. Value | $1,142,461 | Avg. Lot Size | 209.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Woodsbluff Run in North Wales, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Lansdale Hospital
100 Medical Campus Drive
Lansdale, PA
4.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Abington
1600 Woodland Road
Abington, PA
16.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Gehris (39PA)
Souderton, PA
10.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7 Eleven Store 24555e
791 Horsham Rd
North Wales, PA
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cellco Partnership
125 Hartman Road
North Wales, PA
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Chalfont Chemical Fire Engine Company 1 Station 34
101 N Main St
Chalfont, PA
5.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Woodsbluff Run area is White at 72.1% followed by Asian at 17.7%. In terms of education, 31.2% have Bachelors Degree followed by 22.8% with Some College. 32.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 17.7% Asian, 4.6% Black, 2.4% Hispanic, 72.1% White and 3.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.7% Graduate Degree, 31.2% Bachelors Degree, 22.8% Some College, 20.9% High School, and 4.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.0% 70+, 10.7% 60-69, 14.8% 50-59, 14.8% 40-49, 12.3% 30-39, 13.5% 20-29, 10.4% 10-19, and 13.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.8% Married with Kids, 30.4% Married without Kids, 4.6% Single with Kids, 6.7% Single without Kids, and 32.5% Non-Family.