Street

Woodridge Xing, Henrietta, NY 14467

Get Access to Property Information
Woodridge Xing, Henrietta, NY 14467 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (10)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Woodridge Crossing in Henrietta, NY. The average price for real estate on Woodridge Crossing is $91,776. The average property tax on Woodridge Crossing is $3,214/yr and the average house or building was built in 1974. The average household income in the Woodridge Crossing area is $86,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodridge Crossing and uncover many additional details. We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Woodridge Crossing in Henrietta, NY. The average price for real estate on Woodridge Crossing is $91,776. See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *******

***** *******

***** *******

****** *******

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.13 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1974

$93,800 est.

$2,253/yr taxes

2 stories

Learn more about the property listed at 125 Woodridge Xing. This property was built in 1974 on a 0.13 acre lot in Monroe County. It is a 2-story building that features 2 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $2,253/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** ******

****** ******

****** *******

***** ******

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.14 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1974

$100,400 est.

$1,261/yr taxes

2 stories

Learn more about the property listed at 124 Woodridge Xing. This property was built in 1974 on a 0.14 acre lot in Monroe County. It is a 2-story building that features 2 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $1,261/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

****** ******

**** ******

******* ********

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.15 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1974

$93,900 est.

$3,484/yr taxes

2 stories

Learn more about the property listed at 123 Woodridge Xing. This property was built in 1974 on a 0.15 acre lot in Monroe County. It is a 2-story building that features 2 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $3,484/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

********* *******

**** *******

**** ******

******* *****

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.19 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1974

$96,000 est.

$3,586/yr taxes

2 stories

Learn more about the property listed at 122 Woodridge Xing. This property was built in 1974 on a 0.19 acre lot in Monroe County. It is a 2-story building that features 2 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $3,586/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ****

***** ******

***** *******

****** *********

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.45 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1974

$94,600 est.

$5,670/yr taxes

2 stories

Learn more about the property listed at 121 Woodridge Xing. This property was built in 1974 on a 0.45 acre lot in Monroe County. It is a 2-story building that features 2 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $5,670/yr.

Who lives at 121 Woodridge Xing, Henrietta, NY 14467

Looking for possible owners and residents of 121 Woodridge Xing, Henrietta, NY 14467? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

***** *******

***** *********

**** *****

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.39 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1974

$97,800 est.

$3,162/yr taxes

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ********

***** *******

******* **********

**** ******

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.22 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1974

$89,760 est.

$3,372/yr taxes

2 stories

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

******* *******

***** ****

****** ********

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.08 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1974

$81,500 est.

$3,027/yr taxes

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ***

***** *********

******* ******

***** ********

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.09 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1974

$81,500 est.

$3,013/yr taxes

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** *****

******** *****

***** ********

***** ****

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.46 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1974

$88,500 est.

$3,315/yr taxes

2 stories

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

10K sq ft

Average Value

$91,776

Biggest House

1.3K sq ft

Largest Lot

0.46 acre

Nearby Streets to Woodridge Xing

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Heather Dale Chase , Henrietta, NY Properties 39 Avg. Value $139,982 Avg. Lot Size 14.3K sq ft
Street Name Justin Cir, Henrietta, NY Properties 7 Avg. Value $140,042 Avg. Lot Size 22.4K sq ft
Street Name Green Aster Dr, Henrietta, NY Properties 11 Avg. Value $124,136 Avg. Lot Size 11.3K sq ft
Street Name Garden Pkwy, Henrietta, NY Properties 41 Avg. Value $124,131 Avg. Lot Size 18.9K sq ft
Street Name Chieftan Cir, Henrietta, NY Properties 5 Avg. Value $132,880 Avg. Lot Size 11.2K sq ft
Street Name Paddock Dr, Henrietta, NY Properties 20 Avg. Value $137,140 Avg. Lot Size 14.5K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Summit Point Dr, Henrietta, NY Properties 10 Avg. Value $1,201,360 Avg. Lot Size 130.2K sq ft
Street Name Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY Properties 209 Avg. Value $655,766 Avg. Lot Size 236.1K sq ft
Street Name Lehigh Station Rd, Henrietta, NY Properties 141 Avg. Value $531,812 Avg. Lot Size 101.1K sq ft
Street Name Middle Rd, Henrietta, NY Properties 22 Avg. Value $521,059 Avg. Lot Size 123.4K sq ft
Street Name Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY Properties 22 Avg. Value $384,918 Avg. Lot Size 172.2K sq ft
Street Name Green Moor Way, Henrietta, NY Properties 16 Avg. Value $378,743 Avg. Lot Size 31.5K sq ft

Who Lives on Woodridge Xing in Henrietta, NY

Are you looking for information on who may live on Woodridge Xing in Henrietta, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Woodridge Xing

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Monroe Community Hospital

435 East Henrietta Road
Rochester, NY

9.8 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

Rochester Institute of Technology

1 Lomb Memorial Dr
Rochester, NY

8.3 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Smiths Land Base (53NY)

Honeoye Falls, NY

7.4 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

7 - Eleven E. Henrietta

3100 E Henrietta Rd
Henrietta, NY

4.1 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

Monroe, County Of

Middle Road Water Tank
Henrietta, NY

1.9 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Henrietta Fire District Station 1

3129 East Henrietta Rd.
Henrietta, NY

4 miles away

Woodridge Xing Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Woodridge Xing area is White at 74.3% followed by Black at 10.5%. In terms of education, 33.5% have Some College followed by 27.5% with High School. 34.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.4% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.2% Asian, 10.5% Black, 2.5% Hispanic, 74.3% White and 5.4% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.9% Graduate Degree, 18.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.5% Some College, 27.5% High School, and 9.3% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.8% 70+, 12.9% 60-69, 14.4% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 13.2% 30-39, 10.0% 20-29, 13.4% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.3% Married with Kids, 34.3% Married without Kids, 10.5% Single with Kids, 5.4% Single without Kids, and 31.5% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search