We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Woodridge Trails Drive in Fenton, MO. The average price for real estate on Woodridge Trails Drive is $46,144. The average property tax on Woodridge Trails Drive is $3,921/yr and the average house or building was built in 1984. The average household income in the Woodridge Trails Drive area is $85,621. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodridge Trails Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Woodridge Trails Drive in Fenton, MO. The average price for real estate on Woodridge Trails Drive is $46,144. The average property tax on Woodridge Trails Drive is $3,921/yr and the average house or building was built in 1984. The average household income in the Woodridge Trails Drive area is $85,621. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodridge Trails Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$201,500 est.
$3,253/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$177,700 est.
$2,868/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$202,200 est.
$3,264/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$192,700 est.
$3,111/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$194,500 est.
$3,140/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1289 Woodridge Trails Dr, Fenton, MO 63026? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$217,900 est.
$3,518/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1982
$187,000 est.
$3,019/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
810 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$246,000 est.
$3,971/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
812 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$216,100 est.
$3,489/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$210,600 est.
$3,399/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$206,700 est.
$3,337/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$206,100 est.
$3,327/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$195,500 est.
$3,156/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
812 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$231,400 est.
$3,736/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
708 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$255,300 est.
$4,121/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$223,600 est.
$3,609/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
588 sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$260,200 est.
$4,201/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$329,300 est.
$5,316/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$249,000 est.
$4,020/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
986 sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$301,100 est.
$4,861/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
$258,800 est.
$4,178/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$231,700 est.
$3,740/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.68 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$293,100 est.
$4,731/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
612 sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$279,400 est.
$4,511/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$318,700 est.
$5,145/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.95 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$279,400 est.
$4,511/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
832 sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1986
$250,600 est.
$4,045/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.94 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1986
$294,900 est.
$4,760/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$259,700 est.
$4,192/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$300,100 est.
$4,844/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
992 sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$258,000 est.
$4,165/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
16K sq ft
Average Value
$46,144
Biggest House
2.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.95 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cleopatra Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $30,693 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Charity Ct, Fenton, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $45,388 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bowles Ave, Fenton, MO | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $837,328 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Caleb Xing, Fenton, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $22,582 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Autumn Parc Ct, Fenton, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $96,010 | Avg. Lot Size | 100.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cedar Crest Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $16,133 | Avg. Lot Size | 86.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Gravois Bluffs Plaza Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $2,182,022 | Avg. Lot Size | 384.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gravois Bluffs Blvd, Fenton, MO | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $1,688,931 | Avg. Lot Size | 316.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $1,311,979 | Avg. Lot Size | 292.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Soccer Park Rd, Fenton, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,270,345 | Avg. Lot Size | 880.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fenton Plz, Fenton, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,196,647 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Corporate 44 Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,188,076 | Avg. Lot Size | 234.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Woodridge Trails Dr in Fenton, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ssm St Clare Health Center
1015 Bowles
Fenton, MO
0.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Harris Stowe State University
3026 Laclede Ave
Saint Louis, MO
24.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Mobil On The Run 625
1000 Bowles Ave
Fenton, MO
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
United States Cellular Corporation
1007 Bowles Ave
Fenton, MO
0.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
High Ridge Fire Protection District Station 2
1434 Gravois Road
High Ridge, MO
5.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Woodridge Trails Dr area is White at 93.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.5%. In terms of education, 32.5% have Some College followed by 24.6% with High School. 33.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.0% Asian, 0.9% Black, 2.5% Hispanic, 93.2% White and 1.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.1% Graduate Degree, 23.8% Bachelors Degree, 32.5% Some College, 24.6% High School, and 8.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.4% 70+, 10.4% 60-69, 15.5% 50-59, 15.3% 40-49, 13.0% 30-39, 10.5% 20-29, 13.9% 10-19, and 13.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.3% Married with Kids, 33.1% Married without Kids, 10.8% Single with Kids, 7.1% Single without Kids, and 22.7% Non-Family.