We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on Woodridge Lane in Evanston, WY. The average price for real estate on Woodridge Lane is $13,468. The average household income in the Woodridge Lane area is $67,283. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodridge Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on Woodridge Lane in Evanston, WY. The average price for real estate on Woodridge Lane is $13,468. The average household income in the Woodridge Lane area is $67,283. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodridge Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$153,418 est.
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$193,563 est.
1 story
1-2 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.16 acre
$7,916 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$184,826 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$254,599 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 233 Woodridge Ln, Evanston, WY 82930? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$185,877 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
1 bath
Built in 1992
$116,318 est.
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$239,984 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$230,737 est.
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$210,635 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$131,371 est.
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$176,811 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$134,765 est.
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$250,071 est.
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$196,866 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$240,629 est.
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$125,262 est.
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8.5K sq ft
Average Value
$13,468
Largest Lot
0.28 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Alecias Way, Evanston, WY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $30,447 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bear Cir, Evanston, WY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $17,887 | Avg. Lot Size | 54.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Country Way, Evanston, WY | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $16,107 | Avg. Lot Size | 42.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 157 , Evanston, WY | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $26,971 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Briarwood Ct, Evanston, WY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $20,841 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 111 , Evanston, WY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $14,220 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Overthrust Rd, Evanston, WY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $80,895 | Avg. Lot Size | 51K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ridge Ln, Evanston, WY | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $70,961 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arrowhead Dr, Evanston, WY | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $55,889 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Harrison Dr, Evanston, WY | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $53,989 | Avg. Lot Size | 51.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Evanston, WY | Properties | 155 | Avg. Value | $48,037 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Horn Rd, Evanston, WY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $47,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 91.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Woodridge Ln in Evanston, WY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
No amenities found.
The largest ethnic group in the Woodridge Ln area is White at 84.4% followed by Hispanic at 11.9%. In terms of education, 34.3% have High School followed by 33.6% with Some College. 29.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.2% Asian, 0.2% Black, 11.9% Hispanic, 84.4% White and 3.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.8% Graduate Degree, 14.1% Bachelors Degree, 33.6% Some College, 34.3% High School, and 12.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.5% 70+, 7.4% 60-69, 15.1% 50-59, 10.9% 40-49, 15.7% 30-39, 12.2% 20-29, 16.0% 10-19, and 15.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 28.7% Married with Kids, 29.6% Married without Kids, 8.9% Single with Kids, 5.7% Single without Kids, and 27.0% Non-Family.