We found 9 addresses and 9 properties on Woodlark Circle in Gilbertsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Woodlark Circle is $180,256. The average property tax on Woodlark Circle is $5,372/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Woodlark Circle area is $102,016. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodlark Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 9 addresses and 9 properties on Woodlark Circle in Gilbertsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Woodlark Circle is $180,256. The average property tax on Woodlark Circle is $5,372/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Woodlark Circle area is $102,016. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodlark Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$5,484/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$5,099/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.61 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$5,416/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$5,199/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$5,441/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2506 Woodlark Cir, Gilbertsville, PA 19525? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.63 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$4,609/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.65 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
$6,113/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.69 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$5,332/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
2.78 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1870
$5,655/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
37.2K sq ft
Average Value
$180,256
Biggest House
2.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
2.78 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Harvest Ln, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $228,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Christopher Dr, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $174,630 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jackie Dr, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $190,145 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cobblestone Dr, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $179,965 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Line Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $284,135 | Avg. Lot Size | 227.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cross Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $146,541 | Avg. Lot Size | 127.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Big Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $430,495 | Avg. Lot Size | 421.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ludwig Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $360,412 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Fagleysville Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $345,367 | Avg. Lot Size | 326K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Line Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $284,135 | Avg. Lot Size | 227.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grosser Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $244,266 | Avg. Lot Size | 91K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jordan Dr, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $244,092 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Woodlark Cir in Gilbertsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Pottstown Memorial Medical Center
1600 East High Street And Armand Hammer Blvd
Pottstown, PA
5.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Ursinus College
601 E. Main St
Collegeville, PA
14.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Heritage Field (PTW)
Pottstown, PA
5.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Freed's Supermarket, Inc
2024 Swamp Pike
Gilbertsville, PA
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
T-Mobile USA Tower LLC
2943 North Charlotte St.
Gilbertsville, PA
2 miles away
FIRE STATION
New Hanover Township Fire Company 1
2154 Swamp Pike
Gilbertsville, PA
0.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Woodlark Cir area is White at 93.4% followed by Hispanic at 2.6%. In terms of education, 31.9% have High School followed by 27.4% with Bachelors Degree. 37.0% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 18.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.9% Asian, 1.2% Black, 2.6% Hispanic, 93.4% White and 0.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.1% Graduate Degree, 27.4% Bachelors Degree, 24.4% Some College, 31.9% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.9% 70+, 10.0% 60-69, 16.4% 50-59, 18.2% 40-49, 11.3% 30-39, 6.8% 20-29, 16.4% 10-19, and 12.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 37.0% Married with Kids, 35.8% Married without Kids, 4.0% Single with Kids, 3.6% Single without Kids, and 19.5% Non-Family.