We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Woodland Manor Drive in Mohnton, PA. The average price for real estate on Woodland Manor Drive is $206,696. The average property tax on Woodland Manor Drive is $7,606/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Woodland Manor Drive area is $90,318. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodland Manor Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Woodland Manor Drive in Mohnton, PA. The average price for real estate on Woodland Manor Drive is $206,696. The average property tax on Woodland Manor Drive is $7,606/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Woodland Manor Drive area is $90,318. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodland Manor Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.02 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$186,200 est.
$6,852/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$201,500 est.
$7,415/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.53 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$192,600 est.
$7,088/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.99 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$264,900 est.
$9,748/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$239,500 est.
$8,813/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 127 Woodland Manor Dr, Mohnton, PA 19540? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.53 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$189,000 est.
$6,955/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$232,400 est.
$8,552/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.11 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$223,200 est.
$8,214/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.17 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.87 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$223,400 est.
$8,221/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.17 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$193,200 est.
$7,110/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.08 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$210,400 est.
$7,743/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$197,100 est.
$7,253/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.32 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$229,600 est.
$8,449/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.38 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$164,100 est.
$6,039/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$191,000 est.
$7,029/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$211,800 est.
$7,794/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$171,400 est.
$6,308/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$208,600 est.
$7,676/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.02 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.99 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$179,400 est.
$6,602/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$308,800 est.
$11,363/yr taxes
2 stories
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$165,200 est.
$6,079/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.19 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$190,100 est.
$6,996/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.36 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$182,800 est.
$6,727/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.51 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.44 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$177,000 est.
$6,514/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
60K sq ft
Average Value
$206,696
Largest Lot
3.2 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Kings Hill Rd, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $117,325 | Avg. Lot Size | 273.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lily Way, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $92,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 58.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kachel Rd, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $132,021 | Avg. Lot Size | 396K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grove Ave, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $99,987 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gunhart Rd, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $151,484 | Avg. Lot Size | 419.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hartz Store Rd, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $133,120 | Avg. Lot Size | 137.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Front Street Plz, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,932,780 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenbriar Dr, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,049,975 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Bordeaux Dr, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $507,983 | Avg. Lot Size | 163.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Front St, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $499,357 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chestnut Hill Dr, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $463,490 | Avg. Lot Size | 168.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stonehill Dr, Mohnton, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $437,612 | Avg. Lot Size | 87.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Woodland Manor Dr in Mohnton, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Reading Hospital
Sixth Avenue And Spruce St
Reading, PA
11.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Berks
Tulpehocken Road
Reading, PA
13.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Morgantown (O03)
Morgantown, PA
15 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Turkey Hill Minit Markets 115
4443 New Holland Rd
Mohnton, PA
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Properties, LLC
1931 Bowmansville Road
Mohbton, PA
3.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Brecknock Twp Fire Company 1
1153 Kurtz Mill Rd
Mohnton, PA
5.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Woodland Manor Dr area is White at 90.7% followed by Asian at 3.6%. In terms of education, 36.9% have High School followed by 24.4% with Some College. 39.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.6% Asian, 1.2% Black, 2.9% Hispanic, 90.7% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.1% Graduate Degree, 20.0% Bachelors Degree, 24.4% Some College, 36.9% High School, and 9.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.4% 70+, 10.4% 60-69, 19.6% 50-59, 14.6% 40-49, 10.2% 30-39, 10.0% 20-29, 13.6% 10-19, and 11.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.1% Married with Kids, 39.6% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 4.0% Single without Kids, and 26.4% Non-Family.