We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Woodland Hill Court in Manchester, MO. The average price for real estate on Woodland Hill Court is $34,389. The average property tax on Woodland Hill Court is $2,734/yr and the average house or building was built in 1980. The average household income in the Woodland Hill Court area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodland Hill Court and uncover many additional details. We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Woodland Hill Court in Manchester, MO. The average price for real estate on Woodland Hill Court is $34,389. The average property tax on Woodland Hill Court is $2,734/yr and the average house or building was built in 1980. The average household income in the Woodland Hill Court area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodland Hill Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$155,600 est.
$2,354/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$148,600 est.
$2,250/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$165,700 est.
$2,506/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$160,400 est.
$2,426/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$166,000 est.
$2,510/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 426 Woodland Hill Ct, Manchester, MO 63021? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$166,500 est.
$2,517/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$165,800 est.
$2,506/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$175,000 est.
$2,644/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$176,200 est.
$2,662/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
972 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$161,400 est.
$2,441/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$166,700 est.
$2,521/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$161,500 est.
$2,443/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$161,500 est.
$2,442/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$166,600 est.
$2,519/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$149,600 est.
$2,265/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$169,700 est.
$2,565/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$179,300 est.
$2,709/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$169,800 est.
$2,566/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$194,800 est.
$2,940/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
700 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$194,200 est.
$2,931/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$181,100 est.
$2,735/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$196,700 est.
$2,969/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$194,900 est.
$2,941/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$210,900 est.
$3,181/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$210,900 est.
$3,181/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1986
$220,100 est.
$3,318/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$213,200 est.
$3,215/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$228,100 est.
$3,438/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$201,400 est.
$3,038/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$216,900 est.
$3,270/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.7K sq ft
Average Value
$34,389
Biggest House
1.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.24 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Big Bend Crossing Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 179 | Avg. Value | $28,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Carman Mill Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $50,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Century Oaks Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $84,207 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Award Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $34,034 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Connie Ln, Manchester, MO | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $38,673 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chamberlin Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $39,359 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highlands Boulevard Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,504,417 | Avg. Lot Size | 610.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hanna Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $681,956 | Avg. Lot Size | 149.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manchester Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 104 | Avg. Value | $506,996 | Avg. Lot Size | 77.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Bend Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $504,698 | Avg. Lot Size | 122.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woods Mill Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $380,977 | Avg. Lot Size | 106.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meramec Station Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $360,983 | Avg. Lot Size | 98.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Woodland Hill Ct in Manchester, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Des Peres Hospital
2345 Dougherty Ferry Road
Saint Louis, MO
6.4 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Missouri St Louis
One University Boulevard
Saint Louis, MO
23.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Lambert St Louis International (STL)
St Louis, MO
22.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walgreens 06989
14529 Manchester Rd
Manchester, MO
1.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
14825 Manchester Road (united Meth Ballwin City C# 93112)
Ballwin, MO
1.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
West County Ems And Fire Protection District Station 1
223 Henry Ave
Manchester, MO
1.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Woodland Hill Ct area is White at 84.7% followed by Asian at 7.3%. In terms of education, 33.2% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 33.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.3% Asian, 2.4% Black, 3.1% Hispanic, 84.7% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.9% Graduate Degree, 33.2% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 17.5% High School, and 3.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.6% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 16.2% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 13.3% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.9% Married with Kids, 33.0% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 7.6% Single without Kids, and 27.1% Non-Family.