We found 66 addresses and 74 properties on Woodbury Drive in Grain Valley, MO. The average price for real estate on Woodbury Drive is $29,488. The average property tax on Woodbury Drive is $2,862/yr. The average household income in the Woodbury Drive area is $76,304. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodbury Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 66 addresses and 74 properties on Woodbury Drive in Grain Valley, MO. The average price for real estate on Woodbury Drive is $29,488. The average property tax on Woodbury Drive is $2,862/yr. The average household income in the Woodbury Drive area is $76,304. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Woodbury Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$220,240 est.
$3,938/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$30,000 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$219,907 est.
$3,932/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$30,500 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1609 NW Woodbury Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$262,479 est.
$4,693/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,754 est.
$3,179/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,754 est.
$3,179/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$23,631 est.
$423/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$159,907 est.
$2,859/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$137,854 est.
$2,465/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$138,572 est.
$2,478/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$137,136 est.
$2,452/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$156,830 est.
$2,804/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$137,444 est.
$2,458/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$156,830 est.
$2,804/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$137,136 est.
$2,452/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$139,905 est.
$2,502/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$139,905 est.
$2,502/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$137,546 est.
$2,460/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$159,189 est.
$2,847/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$161,958 est.
$2,896/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$159,189 est.
$2,847/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$155,701 est.
$2,784/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$154,368 est.
$2,760/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$155,906 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$155,906 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$155,599 est.
$2,782/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,649 est.
$2,605/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$152,250 est.
$1,810/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$118,879 est.
$2,126/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$117,853 est.
$2,108/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$144,521 est.
$2,584/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$158,471 est.
$2,834/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$144,521 est.
$2,584/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$410 est.
$5/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$117,853 est.
$2,108/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$144,521 est.
$2,584/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
$97,630 est.
$3,389/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$136,500 est.
$2,142/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$118,366 est.
$2,117/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
$136,500 est.
$1,475/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$136,500 est.
$1,842/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$153,650 est.
$2,748/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$144,213 est.
$2,579/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$117,340 est.
$2,098/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
$373,125 est.
$12,952/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$373,125 est.
$12,952/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$29,488
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Concord Cir, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $16,717 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Armstrong Dr, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $30,954 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elizabeth St, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $24,002 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fristoe Rd, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $23,099 | Avg. Lot Size | 289.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dakota Star Ct, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $25,999 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Charlotte St, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $14,413 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Pamela Blvd, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $290,958 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Eagles Pkwy, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $255,237 | Avg. Lot Size | 64.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jefferson St, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $175,436 | Avg. Lot Size | 174.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $172,843 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dillingham Rd, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $165,834 | Avg. Lot Size | 834.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Outer Belt Rd, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $159,862 | Avg. Lot Size | 145.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Woodbury Dr in Grain Valley, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Marys Medical Center
201 NW R D Mize Rd
Blue Springs, MO
4.6 miles away
COLLEGE
National American University Independence
3620 South Arrowhead Avenue
Independence, MO
12.7 miles away
AIRPORT
East Kansas City (3GV)
Grain Valley, MO
2.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Casey's General Store 3325
1111 S Buckner Tarsney Rd
Grain Valley, MO
2 miles away
CELL TOWER
City Of Grain Valley Police Department
1351 Tyer Rd Grain Valley Mo
Grain Valley, MO
0.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Central Jackson County Fire Protection District
805 NE Jefferson St
Blue Springs, MO
3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Woodbury Dr area is White at 91.1% followed by Other at 3.5%. In terms of education, 34.8% have High School followed by 31.5% with Some College. 31.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 16.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.8% Black, 3.3% Hispanic, 91.1% White and 3.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.6% Graduate Degree, 17.0% Bachelors Degree, 31.5% Some College, 34.8% High School, and 6.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.2% 70+, 7.6% 60-69, 13.1% 50-59, 13.8% 40-49, 15.8% 30-39, 10.9% 20-29, 16.1% 10-19, and 16.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 28.2% Married with Kids, 31.6% Married without Kids, 10.8% Single with Kids, 6.3% Single without Kids, and 23.0% Non-Family.