We found 71 addresses and 71 properties on Winterhaven Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Winterhaven Drive is $24,381. The average property tax on Winterhaven Drive is $2,139/yr and the average house or building was built in 1998. The average household income in the Winterhaven Drive area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Winterhaven Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 71 addresses and 71 properties on Winterhaven Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Winterhaven Drive is $24,381. The average property tax on Winterhaven Drive is $2,139/yr and the average house or building was built in 1998. The average household income in the Winterhaven Drive area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Winterhaven Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
1.43 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$308,400 est.
$2,142/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
1 room total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.48 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$325,402 est.
$1,691/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.04 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$292,754 est.
$2,081/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.46 acres
1 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$246,717 est.
$1,764/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
1.01 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$346,810 est.
$2,360/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1371 S Winterhaven Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.03 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$249,632 est.
$999/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.99 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$265,181 est.
$945/yr taxes
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.01 acres
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$346,882 est.
$2,486/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$430,064 est.
$2,818/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.01 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$285,977 est.
$1,227/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1.01 acres
2 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2001
$477,266 est.
$2,959/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
1.21 acres
5 beds / 7 baths
Built in 1999
$445,045 est.
$2,894/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$301,841 est.
$1,336/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.01 acres
1 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$433,782 est.
$3,068/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$225,601 est.
$1,570/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$340,866 est.
$1,598/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1 acre
$45,000 est.
$1,440/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2004
$532,208 est.
$3,182/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$360,041 est.
$2,456/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.03 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$180,205 est.
$1,290/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
1.01 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$290,175 est.
$1,219/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$350,059 est.
$2,463/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$505,994 est.
$3,769/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
1.01 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$350,638 est.
$1,685/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
1.01 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2004
$477,160 est.
$3,564/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
1 room total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$365,597 est.
$2,577/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$391,684 est.
$2,721/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1.02 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$415,728 est.
$2,929/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
1.07 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$361,546 est.
$2,479/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
1 room total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$249,550 est.
$1,774/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
6.98 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1995
$181,092 est.
$645/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.56 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$272,097 est.
$1,900/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.68 acres
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2000
$335,270 est.
$2,334/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.38 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$285,811 est.
$2,015/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.03 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$296,855 est.
$1,973/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
1.43 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2001
$507,708 est.
$3,685/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.12 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$233,833 est.
$1,652/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2015
$543,095 est.
$669/yr taxes
5+ car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
1.01 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2004
$459,906 est.
$3,158/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
1 room total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
1.19 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$415,156 est.
$2,826/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.19 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$312,149 est.
$2,174/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1.16 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$379,283 est.
$2,720/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
1.02 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$410,990 est.
$3,115/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.16 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$254,452 est.
$1,764/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$291,331 est.
$1,997/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5K sq ft
1.05 acres
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2005
$691,883 est.
$5,029/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
1.05 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$434,591 est.
$3,070/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
1 room total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
1.19 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$365,606 est.
$1,568/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1.05 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$325,561 est.
$2,315/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.19 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.05 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$401,039 est.
$2,867/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.6 acres
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1994
$391,212 est.
$2,768/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.19 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$315,058 est.
$2,231/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.72 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$295,512 est.
$1,256/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.12 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$194,600 est.
$701/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.84 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$295,602 est.
$2,053/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.16 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$273,377 est.
$1,962/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.08 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$280,737 est.
$1,974/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1.08 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$383,878 est.
$2,727/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.04 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$228,393 est.
$1,711/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1 acre
1 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$368,152 est.
$518/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.08 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$421,811 est.
$2,969/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$204,475 est.
$750/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$161,638 est.
$593/yr taxes
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.18 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$324,184 est.
$2,319/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.02 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$272,198 est.
$1,950/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.18 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$375,888 est.
$2,655/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.07 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$179,736 est.
$1,253/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.13 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$208,497 est.
$1,496/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
2.05 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$256,176 est.
$1,011/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
53.4K sq ft
Average Value
$24,381
Biggest House
5K sq ft
Largest Lot
6.98 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 24th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $18,598 | Avg. Lot Size | 55.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 27th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 101 | Avg. Value | $5,572 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 23rd Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 66 | Avg. Value | $15,849 | Avg. Lot Size | 502K sq ft |
| Street Name | 14th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 358 | Avg. Value | $5,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 23 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $12,513 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 34th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $11,393 | Avg. Lot Size | 143.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Winterhaven Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
18.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
19.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wal-Mart Sc 3382
78 N Mcculloch Blvd
Pueblo West, CO
6.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
6505 Hwy 50 West (walker Ranch 2 #35228)
Pueblo, CO
4.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Winterhaven Dr area is White at 72.5% followed by Hispanic at 22.8%. In terms of education, 41.9% have Some College followed by 26.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 1.3% Black, 22.8% Hispanic, 72.5% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.8% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 41.9% Some College, 26.3% High School, and 5.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.9% Married with Kids, 38.8% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.