We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Winter Hill Circle in Fenton, MO. The average price for real estate on Winter Hill Circle is $44,539. The average property tax on Winter Hill Circle is $3,572/yr and the average house or building was built in 1996. The average household income in the Winter Hill Circle area is $85,621. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Winter Hill Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Winter Hill Circle in Fenton, MO. The average price for real estate on Winter Hill Circle is $44,539. The average property tax on Winter Hill Circle is $3,572/yr and the average house or building was built in 1996. The average household income in the Winter Hill Circle area is $85,621. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Winter Hill Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$229,000 est.
$3,490/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
862 sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$245,600 est.
$3,742/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$239,500 est.
$3,650/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$226,600 est.
$3,453/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
754 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$192,600 est.
$2,934/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 657 Winter Hill Cir, Fenton, MO 63026? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$302,500 est.
$4,610/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$209,500 est.
$3,193/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$212,800 est.
$3,242/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
662 sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$235,500 est.
$3,588/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$199,700 est.
$3,043/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$211,600 est.
$3,225/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$217,400 est.
$3,313/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
900 sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$253,200 est.
$3,858/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$235,900 est.
$3,595/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$234,700 est.
$3,577/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$251,600 est.
$3,833/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
970 sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$255,200 est.
$3,889/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$236,400 est.
$3,602/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
918 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$264,400 est.
$4,029/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9K sq ft
Average Value
$44,539
Biggest House
1.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.28 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Arlington Glen Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 66 | Avg. Value | $56,723 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beverly Ann Ct, Fenton, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $12,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cleopatra Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $30,693 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Apollo Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $36,255 | Avg. Lot Size | 11K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bent Tree Trails Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $71,824 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arrowhead Hills Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $11,137 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Gravois Bluffs Plaza Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $2,182,022 | Avg. Lot Size | 384.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gravois Bluffs Blvd, Fenton, MO | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $1,688,931 | Avg. Lot Size | 316.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $1,311,979 | Avg. Lot Size | 292.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Soccer Park Rd, Fenton, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,270,345 | Avg. Lot Size | 880.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fenton Plz, Fenton, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,196,647 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Corporate 44 Dr, Fenton, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,188,076 | Avg. Lot Size | 234.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Winter Hill Cir in Fenton, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Anthonys Medical Center
10010 Kennerly Road
Saint Louis, MO
4.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Harris Stowe State University
3026 Laclede Ave
Saint Louis, MO
23 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Palazzolo's Farm Fresh Market
246 S Old Highway 141
Fenton, MO
0.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
United States Cellular Corporation
359 South Old Hwy 141
Fenton, MO
0.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Springdale Fire Protection District
1691 S Old Hwy 141
Fenton, MO
2.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Winter Hill Cir area is White at 93.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.5%. In terms of education, 32.5% have Some College followed by 24.6% with High School. 33.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.0% Asian, 0.9% Black, 2.5% Hispanic, 93.2% White and 1.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.1% Graduate Degree, 23.8% Bachelors Degree, 32.5% Some College, 24.6% High School, and 8.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.4% 70+, 10.4% 60-69, 15.5% 50-59, 15.3% 40-49, 13.0% 30-39, 10.5% 20-29, 13.9% 10-19, and 13.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.3% Married with Kids, 33.1% Married without Kids, 10.8% Single with Kids, 7.1% Single without Kids, and 22.7% Non-Family.