The average building or house on Willow Drive, Grain Valley area was built in 1991. The average household income in this area is $76.3K and the average property tax is $2.3K/yr. The estimated average price for real estate is $23.8K. Search through the addresses below and select an address to view property details, ownership information, sales, deeds, property tax, mortgage records, nearby amenities such as airports, colleges, hospitals, and much more.
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$123,084 est.
$2,201/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$142,572 est.
$2,550/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$141,957 est.
$2,539/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$135,085 est.
$2,416/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$124,212 est.
$2,221/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 901 NW Willow Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$138,367 est.
$2,474/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$144,111 est.
$2,577/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$143,290 est.
$2,562/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$124,725 est.
$2,230/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$141,034 est.
$2,522/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$72,107 est.
$1,290/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$143,598 est.
$2,568/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$71,184 est.
$1,273/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$139,598 est.
$2,496/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$139,598 est.
$2,496/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$139,598 est.
$2,496/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$141,957 est.
$2,539/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$141,752 est.
$2,535/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$135,495 est.
$2,423/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$137,444 est.
$2,458/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$145,444 est.
$2,601/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$135,392 est.
$2,421/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$135,392 est.
$2,421/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$112,109 est.
$2,005/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$118,468 est.
$2,119/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1990
$98,137 est.
$1,755/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$116,417 est.
$2,082/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1990
$116,314 est.
$2,080/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$111,119 est.
$1,987/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$107,645 est.
$1,925/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$104,389 est.
$1,867/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$117,476 est.
$2,101/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$123,084 est.
$2,201/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$120,417 est.
$2,153/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$112,109 est.
$2,005/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$119,802 est.
$2,142/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$106,756 est.
$1,909/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$117,340 est.
$2,098/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$113,545 est.
$2,031/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$121,238 est.
$2,168/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$102,262 est.
$1,829/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$116,622 est.
$2,086/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$109,032 est.
$1,950/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$126,774 est.
$2,267/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$102,262 est.
$1,829/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$126,161 est.
$2,256/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$108,519 est.
$1,941/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$121,135 est.
$2,166/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$102,878 est.
$1,840/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$110,981 est.
$1,985/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$102,057 est.
$1,825/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$23,831
Select a nearby street to uncover property details for properties on that street. See owner's names, mortgage information, property tax, deed records, and many additional details.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Erin Ct, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $23,584 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Basswood Ct, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $37,498 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Alley Jackson Rd, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $48,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 376.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barr Rd, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $30,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 733.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bradford Ct, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $32,213 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Ephraim Dr, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $18,221 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Pamela Blvd, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $290,958 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Eagles Pkwy, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $255,237 | Avg. Lot Size | 64.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jefferson St, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $175,436 | Avg. Lot Size | 174.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $172,843 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dillingham Rd, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $165,834 | Avg. Lot Size | 834.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Outer Belt Rd, Grain Valley, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $159,862 | Avg. Lot Size | 145.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Willow Dr in Grain Valley, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Marys Medical Center
201 NW R D Mize Rd
Blue Springs, MO
4.7 miles away
COLLEGE
National American University Independence
3620 South Arrowhead Avenue
Independence, MO
13.4 miles away
AIRPORT
East Kansas City (3GV)
Grain Valley, MO
0.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 9597
105 Rock Creek Dr
Grain Valley, MO
0.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
601 SW Eagles Parkway
Grain Valley, MO
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Central Jackson County Fire Protection District
805 NE Jefferson St
Blue Springs, MO
3.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Willow Dr area is White at 91.1% followed by Other at 3.5%. In terms of education, 34.8% have High School followed by 31.5% with Some College. 31.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 16.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.8% Black, 3.3% Hispanic, 91.1% White and 3.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.6% Graduate Degree, 17.0% Bachelors Degree, 31.5% Some College, 34.8% High School, and 6.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.2% 70+, 7.6% 60-69, 13.1% 50-59, 13.8% 40-49, 15.8% 30-39, 10.9% 20-29, 16.1% 10-19, and 16.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 28.2% Married with Kids, 31.6% Married without Kids, 10.8% Single with Kids, 6.3% Single without Kids, and 23.0% Non-Family.