We found 63 addresses and 64 properties on Wheatridge Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Wheatridge Drive is $9,462. The average property tax on Wheatridge Drive is $797/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Wheatridge Drive area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Wheatridge Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 63 addresses and 64 properties on Wheatridge Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Wheatridge Drive is $9,462. The average property tax on Wheatridge Drive is $797/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Wheatridge Drive area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Wheatridge Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$233,390 est.
$1,546/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$26,039 est.
$658/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$153,076 est.
$515/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$143,339 est.
$1,003/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$154,035 est.
$1,016/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 75 Wheatridge Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$138,302 est.
$896/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$155,155 est.
$1,011/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.12 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$142,957 est.
$476/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$134,820 est.
$869/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.12 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$179,612 est.
$528/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$139,822 est.
$916/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$173,722 est.
$1,149/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$164,057 est.
$548/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.12 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$139,400 est.
$906/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$148,857 est.
$492/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$116,612 est.
$774/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$107,611 est.
$708/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$134,383 est.
$875/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$119,669 est.
$790/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$127,349 est.
$841/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.12 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$127,057 est.
$841/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$132,754 est.
$865/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$98,521 est.
$649/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$127,156 est.
$421/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$130,160 est.
$438/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
876 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$126,308 est.
$836/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$143,284 est.
$475/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$171,665 est.
$1,139/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$120,956 est.
$788/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$120,096 est.
$782/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$133,827 est.
$868/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.22 acre
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$134,389 est.
$875/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$124,001 est.
$801/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$134,814 est.
$880/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$166,547 est.
$1,097/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$133,899 est.
$872/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$131,803 est.
$861/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$113,969 est.
$740/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$145,863 est.
$963/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$138,687 est.
$906/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$127,540 est.
$844/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$141,019 est.
$921/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$139,003 est.
$934/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$122,342 est.
$800/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$108,320 est.
$361/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$127,380 est.
$833/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$135,096 est.
$893/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$115,566 est.
$758/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$109,461 est.
$365/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$114,468 est.
$744/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$101,114 est.
$658/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$156,161 est.
$1,024/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$104,711 est.
$682/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$140,157 est.
$913/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$156,512 est.
$1,021/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
943 sq ft
0.12 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$123,187 est.
$810/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$122,849 est.
$802/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$118,615 est.
$773/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
828 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$90,226 est.
$592/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.12 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$143,103 est.
$933/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$173,237 est.
$1,120/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$121,223 est.
$795/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
6.5K sq ft
Average Value
$9,462
Biggest House
1.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.34 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 15th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 287 | Avg. Value | $5,738 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 46th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $8,302 | Avg. Lot Size | 576.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 36 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $6,740 | Avg. Lot Size | 33.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 36 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $7,196 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 39 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $21,144 | Avg. Lot Size | 3M sq ft |
| Street Name | 29 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $13,901 | Avg. Lot Size | 362.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Wheatridge Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health St Mary Corwin Medical Center
1008 Minnequa Ave
Pueblo, CO
2 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
10.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
14.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Grocery Warehouse 1837
1545 S Prairie Ave
Pueblo, CO
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Structures, LLC
Pueblo
Pueblo, CO
2.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 7
840 S. Pueblo Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
3.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Wheatridge Dr area is White at 52.5% followed by Hispanic at 44.1%. In terms of education, 39.6% have Some College followed by 27.5% with High School. 33.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 14.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.1% Black, 44.1% Hispanic, 52.5% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.1% Graduate Degree, 14.8% Bachelors Degree, 39.6% Some College, 27.5% High School, and 9.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 12.1% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 12.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Married with Kids, 30.6% Married without Kids, 11.7% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 33.0% Non-Family.