We found 24 addresses and 24 properties on Wheatheart Drive in Tonkawa, OK. The average price for real estate on Wheatheart Drive is $8,574. The average property tax on Wheatheart Drive is $651/yr and the average house or building was built in 1976. The average household income in the Wheatheart Drive area is $54,245. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Wheatheart Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 24 addresses and 24 properties on Wheatheart Drive in Tonkawa, OK. The average price for real estate on Wheatheart Drive is $8,574. The average property tax on Wheatheart Drive is $651/yr and the average house or building was built in 1976. The average household income in the Wheatheart Drive area is $54,245. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Wheatheart Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1978
$61,067 est.
$628/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$59,687 est.
$495/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$43,582 est.
$448/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$51,954 est.
$418/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$55,758 est.
$483/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 127 Wheatheart Dr, Tonkawa, OK 74653? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$44,676 est.
$368/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1976
$133,000 est.
$662/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1978
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$47,296 est.
$395/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$42,470 est.
$409/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1976
$139,821 est.
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$61,139 est.
$627/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1977
$52,930 est.
$551/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$47,248 est.
$394/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$110,000 est.
$950/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$67,699 est.
$706/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$122,619 est.
$1,213/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$73,793 est.
$758/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$81,044 est.
$737/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.67 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$165,000 est.
$1,146/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$85,220 est.
$775/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1976
$90,933 est.
$842/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
11.2K sq ft
Average Value
$8,574
Biggest House
2.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.67 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Riverview Rd, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $8,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Jester Rd, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $11,781 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 13th St, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $15,905 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | 76th St, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,322 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Kob Dr, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $10,710 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Thunderbird Rd, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $22,298 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | South Ave, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $41,189 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Thunderbird Rd, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $22,298 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 44th St, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $21,023 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Buccaneer Dr, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $17,096 | Avg. Lot Size | 34.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 13th St, Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $15,905 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Barrickway , Tonkawa, OK | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $14,547 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Wheatheart Dr in Tonkawa, OK? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Integris Blackwell Regional Hospital
710 South 13th Street
Blackwell, OK
12.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Northern Oklahoma College
1220 E Grand Ave
Tonkawa, OK
1.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Blackwell Tonkawa Municipal (BKN)
Blackwell, OK
6.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Jiffy Trip #327
501 E North Ave
Tonkawa, OK
1.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
United States Cellular Corporation
Section 32, T-26-N, R-1-W, Kay County
Tonkawa, OK
0.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Wheatheart Dr area is White at 74.0% followed by Other at 17.7%. In terms of education, 33.6% have Some College followed by 30.7% with High School. 33.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 18.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 0.5% Black, 7.2% Hispanic, 74.0% White and 17.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.6% Graduate Degree, 14.6% Bachelors Degree, 33.6% Some College, 30.7% High School, and 14.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.8% 70+, 8.4% 60-69, 12.9% 50-59, 12.6% 40-49, 10.8% 30-39, 12.8% 20-29, 18.9% 10-19, and 12.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.0% Married with Kids, 27.5% Married without Kids, 11.8% Single with Kids, 8.3% Single without Kids, and 33.4% Non-Family.