We found 22 addresses and 24 properties on Westwood Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Westwood Lane is $11,888. The average property tax on Westwood Lane is $871/yr and the average house or building was built in 1941. The average household income in the Westwood Lane area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Westwood Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 22 addresses and 24 properties on Westwood Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Westwood Lane is $11,888. The average property tax on Westwood Lane is $871/yr and the average house or building was built in 1941. The average household income in the Westwood Lane area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Westwood Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
928 sq ft
0.62 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1924
$110,579 est.
$646/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
1.63 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$377,567 est.
$2,186/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.97 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1926
$210,961 est.
$1,226/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.5 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$176,086 est.
$1,021/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.97 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1928
$143,332 est.
$424/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 462 Westwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
928 sq ft
0.77 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1929
$123,423 est.
$366/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.5 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$92,243 est.
$543/yr taxes
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1953
$140,976 est.
$815/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1939
$135,409 est.
$864/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
0.49 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1952
$350,713 est.
$1,943/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1947
$133,939 est.
$415/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.25 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1951
$168,367 est.
$1,026/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$128,461 est.
$742/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.75 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1948
$155,628 est.
$993/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.44 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1933
$112,045 est.
$330/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$126,795 est.
$780/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.88 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1923
$106,951 est.
$635/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
0.5 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1941
$100,628 est.
$589/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.97 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1927
$126,063 est.
$753/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.72 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1964
$197,804 est.
$593/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.76 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1923
$209,389 est.
$1,217/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1930
$161,104 est.
$931/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
30.3K sq ft
Average Value
$11,888
Biggest House
3.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.63 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 29th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 73 | Avg. Value | $14,134 | Avg. Lot Size | 110.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 231 | Avg. Value | $6,391 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 43rd Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $16,159 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | 26 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $11,689 | Avg. Lot Size | 47.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st Rd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $1,343 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 25 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $12,498 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Westwood Ln in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health St Mary Corwin Medical Center
1008 Minnequa Ave
Pueblo, CO
4.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
9.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
15.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
1st Stop 3113
723 S Pueblo Blvd
Pueblo, CO
0.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Public Broadcasting Of Colorado, Inc.
300 Block W 11th St
Pueblo, CO
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 7
840 S. Pueblo Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
0.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Westwood Ln area is White at 52.5% followed by Hispanic at 44.1%. In terms of education, 39.6% have Some College followed by 27.5% with High School. 33.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 14.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.1% Black, 44.1% Hispanic, 52.5% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.1% Graduate Degree, 14.8% Bachelors Degree, 39.6% Some College, 27.5% High School, and 9.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 12.1% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 12.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Married with Kids, 30.6% Married without Kids, 11.7% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 33.0% Non-Family.