We found 44 addresses and 44 properties on Westview Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Westview Drive is $7,553. The average property tax on Westview Drive is $651/yr and the average house or building was built in 2004. The average household income in the Westview Drive area is $38,197. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Westview Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 44 addresses and 44 properties on Westview Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Westview Drive is $7,553. The average property tax on Westview Drive is $651/yr and the average house or building was built in 2004. The average household income in the Westview Drive area is $38,197. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Westview Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$92,952 est.
$570/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$92,952 est.
$570/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$99,053 est.
$627/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$92,952 est.
$570/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$112,727 est.
$711/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3312 Westview Dr, Pueblo, CO 81003? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$92,783 est.
$569/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$112,727 est.
$711/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$92,952 est.
$570/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$99,124 est.
$628/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$92,421 est.
$567/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$92,952 est.
$570/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$113,281 est.
$714/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$113,417 est.
$715/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$113,281 est.
$714/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$99,345 est.
$629/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,095 est.
$636/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$113,281 est.
$714/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,095 est.
$636/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$113,566 est.
$716/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,095 est.
$636/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$113,841 est.
$718/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$99,351 est.
$629/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$113,281 est.
$714/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$112,969 est.
$712/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$113,281 est.
$714/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$99,630 est.
$631/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$113,566 est.
$716/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$104,627 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$105,284 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.15 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$114,580 est.
$723/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.21 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$113,281 est.
$714/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
6.9K sq ft
Average Value
$7,553
Biggest House
2.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.35 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Acansa Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $19,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 58.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Acacia Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $14,888 | Avg. Lot Size | 20K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 231 | Avg. Value | $6,391 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 25 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $12,498 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 23 3/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $13,255 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aberdeen Blfs, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $18,337 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Westview Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
4.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
7.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
14.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Loaf N Jug 25
4800 Thatcher Ave
Pueblo, CO
3.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Public Broadcasting Of Colorado, Inc.
300 Block W 11th St
Pueblo, CO
1.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 7
840 S. Pueblo Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
3.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Westview Dr area is Hispanic at 49.4% followed by White at 41.3%. In terms of education, 32.7% have Some College followed by 30% with High School. 45.9% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 30-39 making up 16.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.2% Asian, 6.2% Black, 49.4% Hispanic, 41.3% White and 3.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 4.3% Graduate Degree, 10.0% Bachelors Degree, 32.7% Some College, 30.0% High School, and 23.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.5% 70+, 9.9% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 12.7% 40-49, 16.4% 30-39, 13.4% 20-29, 12.1% 10-19, and 10.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 11.2% Married with Kids, 18.7% Married without Kids, 11.6% Single with Kids, 12.5% Single without Kids, and 45.9% Non-Family.