Street

Westview Cir, Greencastle, PA 17225

Get Access to Property Information
Westview Cir, Greencastle, PA 17225 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (26)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Westview Circle in Greencastle, PA. The average price for real estate on Westview Circle is $13,740. The average property tax on Westview Circle is $1,855/yr. The average household income in the Westview Circle area is $75,102. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Westview Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Westview Circle in Greencastle, PA. The average price for real estate on Westview Circle is $13,740. The See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** **********

******** *****

***** *****

****** *****

FEATURES

$1,978/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 3436 Westview Cir. The estimated property taxes are $1,978/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

****** *****

***** *****

****** *****

FEATURES

$1,948/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 3435 Westview Cir. The estimated property taxes are $1,948/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

***** *******

***** *******

FEATURES

$1,614/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 3432 Westview Cir. The estimated property taxes are $1,614/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

***** ******

**** *****

**** ********

FEATURES

$1,573/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 3428 Westview Cir. The estimated property taxes are $1,573/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

******* ********

**** ********

***** *******

FEATURES

$2,228/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 3427 Westview Cir. The estimated property taxes are $2,228/yr.

Who lives at 3427 Westview Cir, Greencastle, PA 17225

Looking for possible owners and residents of 3427 Westview Cir, Greencastle, PA 17225? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

****** ******

***** ***********

**** ***********

FEATURES

$1,681/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

***** *****

****** ******

FEATURES

$1,815/yr taxes

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

******* ******

***** ******

FEATURES

$1,908/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ****

********* ****

******* ****

FEATURES

$2,224/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ********

******* ********

******* ******

****** ********

FEATURES

$1,535/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** ******

**** ****

**** *******

***** *****

FEATURES

$1,678/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

******* *******

******** *******

**** *******

FEATURES

$1,951/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

******* *******

******** *******

******* ******

FEATURES

$1,364/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

****** ******

****** ******

******* *****

FEATURES

$1,963/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *****

******** *****

***** *********

**** *********

FEATURES

$1,823/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

******* ******

****** ******

FEATURES

$2,888/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

******* ******

FEATURES

$1,762/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *********

***** *****

**** *********

******* *********

FEATURES

$2,263/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *********

******* *********

******* *********

******* *********

FEATURES

$1,566/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

******** ******

******** *****

***** *******

FEATURES

$1,638/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

***** ******

****** ******

FEATURES

$1,550/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

***** ********

***** ********

**** ********

FEATURES

$1,651/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ******

FEATURES

$2,178/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ********

*** ********

***** *******

******* *******

FEATURES

$1,836/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ****

****** ****

***** ****

***** ****

FEATURES

$1,988/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ********

**** *******

***** ********

***** ********

FEATURES

$1,634/yr taxes

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average Value

$13,740

Nearby Streets to Westview Cir

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Commerce Ave, Greencastle, PA Properties 7 Avg. Value $147,635 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Edward Dr, Greencastle, PA Properties 18 Avg. Value $16,788 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Anna Ct, Greencastle, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $9,857 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Autumnfest Ct, Greencastle, PA Properties 10 Avg. Value $43,607 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Cedarbrook Dr, Greencastle, PA Properties 41 Avg. Value $25,843 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Daybreak Ln, Greencastle, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $34,657 Avg. Lot Size N/A

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Ridge Ave, Greencastle, PA Properties 32 Avg. Value $288,291 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Antrim Way, Greencastle, PA Properties 40 Avg. Value $171,465 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name John Wayne Dr, Greencastle, PA Properties 5 Avg. Value $167,114 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Commerce Ave, Greencastle, PA Properties 7 Avg. Value $147,635 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Pine Dr, Greencastle, PA Properties 6 Avg. Value $90,473 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Mason Dixon Rd, Greencastle, PA Properties 24 Avg. Value $80,878 Avg. Lot Size 326.7K sq ft

Who Lives on Westview Cir in Greencastle, PA

Are you looking for information on who may live on Westview Cir in Greencastle, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Westview Cir

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Waynesboro Hospital

501 East Main St
Waynesboro, PA

18 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

Pennsylvania State University Penn State Mont Alto

1 Campus Drive
Mont Alto, PA

20 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Jj & Pk (PA08)

Greencastle, PA

0.8 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Sheetz 116

215 W Baltimore St
Greencastle, PA

3.5 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

M. Belmont Verstandig, Inc.

.5 Km NE
Upton, PA

3.2 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Republican

Westview Cir Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Westview Cir area is White at 92.4% followed by Hispanic at 3.1%. In terms of education, 42.4% have High School followed by 26% with Some College. 33.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 16.6% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.7% Asian, 2.5% Black, 3.1% Hispanic, 92.4% White and 1.4% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.0% Graduate Degree, 12.4% Bachelors Degree, 26.0% Some College, 42.4% High School, and 12.2% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.7% 70+, 11.5% 60-69, 11.6% 50-59, 16.6% 40-49, 12.2% 30-39, 12.0% 20-29, 14.5% 10-19, and 13.0% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.3% Married with Kids, 33.2% Married without Kids, 8.1% Single with Kids, 4.2% Single without Kids, and 28.2% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search