We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Westside Drive in Churchville, NY. The average price for real estate on Westside Drive is $191,610. The average property tax on Westside Drive is $5,976/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Westside Drive area is $75,024. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Westside Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Westside Drive in Churchville, NY. The average price for real estate on Westside Drive is $191,610. The average property tax on Westside Drive is $5,976/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Westside Drive area is $75,024. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Westside Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.8K sq ft
109.8 acres
8 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1850
$646,300 est.
$12,888/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.1 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$171,600 est.
$5,888/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.1 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1955
$191,600 est.
$6,624/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
32.2 acres
6 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1840
$312,300 est.
$8,772/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
2.58 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1982
$191,100 est.
$6,735/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3846 Westside Dr, Churchville, NY 14428? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1.84 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1840
$244,900 est.
$8,823/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$180,800 est.
$6,335/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.76 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$124,800 est.
$4,162/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.76 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1985
$101,200 est.
$857/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1985
$98,700 est.
$3,149/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1985
$99,800 est.
$3,192/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.97 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$167,900 est.
$4,675/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
2.46 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$291,700 est.
$9,310/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.84 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$146,400 est.
$5,000/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.84 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1990
$132,900 est.
$4,477/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.93 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$165,300 est.
$4,932/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.93 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$165,100 est.
$4,924/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.75 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$146,900 est.
$5,020/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.75 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$169,000 est.
$5,877/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.75 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$159,000 est.
$5,489/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.75 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$165,000 est.
$5,722/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.75 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$185,000 est.
$6,809/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
5.83 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$177,100 est.
$6,192/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$138,300 est.
$4,044/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
2.5 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1850
$168,500 est.
$5,081/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
43.89 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$336,200 est.
$10,838/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
759 sq ft
0.52 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$82,200 est.
$2,118/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
675 sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$70,000 est.
$1,699/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
5.04 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$204,200 est.
$7,243/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.23 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$192,600 est.
$6,793/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
5.68 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$173,400 est.
$6,048/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
5.4 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$195,700 est.
$6,914/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
5.61 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$278,000 est.
$10,107/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
5.84 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$237,000 est.
$8,516/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
8.7 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$72,800 est.
$2,848/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
8.54 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$206,300 est.
$7,325/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
88.7 acres
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$300,000 est.
$5,680/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
414K sq ft
Average Value
$191,610
Biggest House
4.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
109.8 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Buffalo Rd, Churchville, NY | Properties | 101 | Avg. Value | $179,060 | Avg. Lot Size | 227.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Riga Mumford Rd, Churchville, NY | Properties | 57 | Avg. Value | $160,814 | Avg. Lot Size | 415.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Knollwood Dr, Churchville, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $224,795 | Avg. Lot Size | 148.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buffalo St, Churchville, NY | Properties | 112 | Avg. Value | $167,744 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hutton Cir, Churchville, NY | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $173,517 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bunny Run, Churchville, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $142,012 | Avg. Lot Size | 61.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Fairbanks Rd, Churchville, NY | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $907,695 | Avg. Lot Size | 315.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beaver Rd, Churchville, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $892,736 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Sanford Rd, Churchville, NY | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $379,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 445.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Riga Mumford Rd, Churchville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $332,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Baker St, Churchville, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $299,207 | Avg. Lot Size | 70.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chili Ave, Churchville, NY | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $292,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 226.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Westside Dr in Churchville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Unity Hospital Of Rochester
1555 Long Pond Road
Rochester, NY
14.4 miles away
COLLEGE
SUNY College at Brockport
350 New Campus Dr
Brockport, NY
11.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Mc Kinney (3NK0)
Brockport, NY
9.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Family Dollar 4790
4390 Buffalo Rd
North Chili, NY
4.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Spencerport Fire District Station 3
2588 South Union St
Spencerport, NY
5.5 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Westside Dr area is White at 94.6% followed by Hispanic at 3.3%. In terms of education, 35.6% have Some College followed by 28.3% with High School. 34.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.2% Asian, 1.0% Black, 3.3% Hispanic, 94.6% White and 0.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 14.3% Graduate Degree, 14.6% Bachelors Degree, 35.6% Some College, 28.3% High School, and 7.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.8% 70+, 13.7% 60-69, 19.5% 50-59, 13.4% 40-49, 9.6% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 8.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.9% Married with Kids, 34.5% Married without Kids, 5.6% Single with Kids, 7.5% Single without Kids, and 34.5% Non-Family.