We found 52 addresses and 52 properties on Wellington Circle in Laurys Station, PA. The average price for real estate on Wellington Circle is $264,188. The average property tax on Wellington Circle is $5,092/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the Wellington Circle area is $102,416. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Wellington Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 52 addresses and 52 properties on Wellington Circle in Laurys Station, PA. The average price for real estate on Wellington Circle is $264,188. The average property tax on Wellington Circle is $5,092/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the Wellington Circle area is $102,416. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Wellington Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$259,100 est.
$4,921/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$242,600 est.
$4,607/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$258,900 est.
$4,917/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$243,700 est.
$4,628/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$249,200 est.
$4,733/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1168 Wellington Cir, Laurys Station, PA 18059? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$273,000 est.
$5,185/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$242,600 est.
$4,607/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$269,400 est.
$5,116/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$257,600 est.
$4,892/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$240,600 est.
$4,569/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$248,000 est.
$4,710/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$230,400 est.
$4,376/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$239,100 est.
$4,541/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$241,900 est.
$4,594/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$264,200 est.
$5,018/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$273,000 est.
$5,185/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$243,500 est.
$4,625/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$250,900 est.
$4,765/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$239,000 est.
$4,539/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$252,400 est.
$4,794/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$308,900 est.
$5,867/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.65 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$325,200 est.
$6,176/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.92 acres
$63,800 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$275,200 est.
$5,227/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.79 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$306,800 est.
$5,827/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$257,300 est.
$4,887/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.71 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$294,500 est.
$5,593/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$254,100 est.
$4,826/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.71 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$293,100 est.
$5,566/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$272,500 est.
$5,175/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$293,100 est.
$5,566/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$287,600 est.
$5,462/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.71 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$260,000 est.
$4,938/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$376,700 est.
$7,154/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$274,300 est.
$5,209/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$224,600 est.
$4,266/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$288,200 est.
$5,473/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$331,100 est.
$6,288/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$287,700 est.
$5,464/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$268,300 est.
$5,096/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$258,100 est.
$4,902/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$370,400 est.
$7,034/yr taxes
2 stories
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$284,700 est.
$5,407/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$254,800 est.
$4,839/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$266,200 est.
$5,056/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$254,700 est.
$4,837/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$239,700 est.
$4,552/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$252,500 est.
$4,795/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$241,400 est.
$4,585/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$257,000 est.
$4,881/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
22.9K sq ft
Average Value
$264,188
Largest Lot
2.92 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Queens Dr, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $259,660 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mauser St, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $196,118 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Windsor Ct, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $219,580 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dogwood St, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 58 | Avg. Value | $8,055 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Heather Ln, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $261,700 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Evergreen St, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $9,188 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Wynnewood Dr, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $494,088 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Nottingham Ct, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $300,914 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sherwood Dr, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $287,132 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buckingham Ct, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $282,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Devonshire Ct, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $276,440 | Avg. Lot Size | 42.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenbriar Ln, Laurys Station, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $272,350 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Wellington Cir in Laurys Station, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Palmerton Hospital
135 Lafayette Avenue
Palmerton, PA
10.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Lehigh Valley
2809 Saucon Valley Road
Center Valley, PA
22 miles away
AIRPORT
Hi Vu (PA65)
Coplay, PA
3.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
CVS Pharmacy 5743
29 W 21st St
Northampton, PA
5.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
763 Industrial Court
Cherryville, PA
3.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Whitehall Fire Dept Station 40
5114 Third St
Whitehall, PA
4.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Wellington Cir area is White at 99.2% followed by Other at 0.8%. In terms of education, 36.1% have High School followed by 25% with Some College. 42.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 25.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 0.0% Hispanic, 99.2% White and 0.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.4% Graduate Degree, 17.9% Bachelors Degree, 25.0% Some College, 36.1% High School, and 10.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.8% 70+, 5.0% 60-69, 25.9% 50-59, 24.1% 40-49, 4.1% 30-39, 8.5% 20-29, 17.9% 10-19, and 5.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.0% Married with Kids, 42.3% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 10.0% Single without Kids, and 18.1% Non-Family.