We found 47 addresses and 47 properties on Water View Drive in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Water View Drive is $35,245. The average property tax on Water View Drive is $5,776/yr. The average household income in the Water View Drive area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Water View Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 47 addresses and 47 properties on Water View Drive in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Water View Drive is $35,245. The average property tax on Water View Drive is $5,776/yr. The average household income in the Water View Drive area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Water View Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.76 acre
$40,420 est.
$6,624/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.31 acres
$48,141 est.
$7,889/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$36,910 est.
$6,049/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.69 acre
$46,030 est.
$7,544/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$35,830 est.
$5,872/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 650 Water View Dr, Cranberry Township, PA 16066? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$33,241 est.
$5,448/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$27,821 est.
$4,560/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$36,510 est.
$5,984/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$29,970 est.
$4,912/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$40,390 est.
$6,619/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$34,030 est.
$5,577/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
$39,140 est.
$6,415/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$30,930 est.
$5,069/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$37,650 est.
$6,170/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$36,250 est.
$5,941/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$28,570 est.
$4,682/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$30,110 est.
$4,935/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$31,541 est.
$5,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
$41,590 est.
$6,816/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$32,410 est.
$5,312/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$30,090 est.
$4,932/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$38,090 est.
$6,243/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$37,700 est.
$6,179/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$34,430 est.
$5,643/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$39,860 est.
$6,533/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$26,870 est.
$4,404/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$31,250 est.
$5,122/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$38,630 est.
$6,331/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$39,500 est.
$6,474/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$31,150 est.
$5,105/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$35,980 est.
$5,897/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$27,260 est.
$4,468/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$38,930 est.
$6,380/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$34,250 est.
$5,613/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$38,240 est.
$6,267/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$30,100 est.
$4,933/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$33,000 est.
$5,408/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$34,130 est.
$5,594/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$40,861 est.
$6,696/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$32,130 est.
$5,266/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
$34,601 est.
$5,671/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$35,080 est.
$5,749/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$34,841 est.
$5,710/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$35,081 est.
$5,749/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$36,110 est.
$5,918/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
$35,681 est.
$5,848/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
$35,240 est.
$5,775/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
17.8K sq ft
Average Value
$35,245
Largest Lot
1.31 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Celtic Ash Ct, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $40,435 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clerkenwell Ln, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $23,125 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Byron Cir, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $12,461 | Avg. Lot Size | 11K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boardwalk Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $27,699 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Carriage Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $31,823 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Averys Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $37,213 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cranberry Woods Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $3,234,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 699.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saint Francis Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $630,555 | Avg. Lot Size | 341.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kensinger Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $561,597 | Avg. Lot Size | 400K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cross Creek Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $498,420 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mackenzie Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $417,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 228 , Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $395,402 | Avg. Lot Size | 257.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Water View Dr in Cranberry Township, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Passavant
9100 Babcock Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA
13.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
17.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Lakehill (P09)
Mars, PA
5.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Get Go 3165
1737 Route 228
Cranberry Twp, PA
0.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers III LLC
57 Dutihul Rd (pa12438-S)
Cranberry Twp, PA
1.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Marshall Township Volunteer Fire Department
270 Northgate Dr
Warrendale, PA
2.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Water View Dr area is White at 93.5% followed by Asian at 2.3%. In terms of education, 38.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 20.1% with Some College. 34.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.3% Asian, 0.8% Black, 1.6% Hispanic, 93.5% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.0% Graduate Degree, 38.6% Bachelors Degree, 20.1% Some College, 18.4% High School, and 2.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 8.8% 60-69, 15.4% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 8.4% 20-29, 16.2% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 33.3% Married with Kids, 34.3% Married without Kids, 5.0% Single with Kids, 4.4% Single without Kids, and 23.1% Non-Family.