We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Walnut Lane in West Sunbury, PA. The average price for real estate on Walnut Lane is $4,052. The average property tax on Walnut Lane is $490/yr. The average household income in the Walnut Lane area is $63,710. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Walnut Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Walnut Lane in West Sunbury, PA. The average price for real estate on Walnut Lane is $4,052. The average property tax on Walnut Lane is $490/yr. The average household income in the Walnut Lane area is $63,710. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Walnut Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$4,000 est.
$484/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$2,674 est.
$324/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$5,349 est.
$647/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$5,664 est.
$685/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$1,333 est.
$162/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 139 Walnut Ln, West Sunbury, PA 16061? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$9,600 est.
$1,161/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$1,333 est.
$162/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$656/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$1,333 est.
$162/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$1,333 est.
$162/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$1,840 est.
$223/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$2,360 est.
$286/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$303/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$6,068 est.
$734/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$1,333 est.
$162/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$7,560 est.
$914/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$8,170 est.
$988/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$3,901 est.
$472/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$181/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$9,600 est.
$1,161/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$5,034 est.
$609/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$2,666 est.
$323/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$5,920 est.
$716/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$1,333 est.
$162/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$2,832 est.
$343/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$2,540 est.
$307/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$3,160 est.
$382/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$7,350 est.
$889/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$2,680 est.
$324/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$5,880 est.
$711/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$3,304 est.
$400/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$4,052
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Calico Rd, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $20,522 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Gallagher Rd, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $19,214 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Byers Rd, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $13,701 | Avg. Lot Size | 563.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Carl Ln, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $11,635 | Avg. Lot Size | 177.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Oneida Valley Rd, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $17,686 | Avg. Lot Size | 264.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church Rd, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $23,305 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Hooker Rd, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $57,469 | Avg. Lot Size | 682.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sunbury Rd, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 114 | Avg. Value | $45,314 | Avg. Lot Size | 657.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aggas Rd, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $25,210 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Helga Dr, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $24,677 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Springdale Church Rd, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $23,747 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Pine Tract Rd, West Sunbury, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $23,337 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Walnut Ln in West Sunbury, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Butler Memorial Hospital
One Hospital Way
Butler, PA
12.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Slippery Rock University of Pennsylvania
1 Morrow Way
Slippery Rock, PA
15.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Brennan Personal Use (2PN7)
Zelienople, PA
19.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 8757
1627 N Main Street Ext
Butler, PA
7.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
Pennsylvania Rsa No 6 (1) Limited Partnership
110 Vidic Road
Clay Twp, PA
2.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Walnut Ln area is White at 97.4% followed by Other at 1.3%. In terms of education, 46.2% have High School followed by 30.2% with Some College. 49.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 23.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.3% Black, 1.0% Hispanic, 97.4% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 4.5% Graduate Degree, 12.7% Bachelors Degree, 30.2% Some College, 46.2% High School, and 6.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.6% 70+, 14.9% 60-69, 23.6% 50-59, 16.3% 40-49, 7.1% 30-39, 8.0% 20-29, 10.3% 10-19, and 7.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.5% Married with Kids, 49.8% Married without Kids, 5.3% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 24.3% Non-Family.