We found 35 addresses and 35 properties on Wall Street in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Wall Street is $91,214. The average property tax on Wall Street is $2,166/yr and the average house or building was built in 1949. The average household income in the Wall Street area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Wall Street and uncover many additional details. We found 35 addresses and 35 properties on Wall Street in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Wall Street is $91,214. The average property tax on Wall Street is $2,166/yr and the average house or building was built in 1949. The average household income in the Wall Street area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Wall Street and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.71 acre
Built in 1991
$457,471 est.
$12,708/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
770 sq ft
0.28 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1954
$73,563 est.
$1,437/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$113,678 est.
$2,298/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$126,437 est.
$2,460/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
984 sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1951
$91,839 est.
$1,945/yr taxes
2 stories
Looking for possible owners and residents of 630 Wall St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
792 sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1951
$95,287 est.
$2,040/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$98,736 est.
$1,422/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1964
$94,483 est.
$1,072/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
828 sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1949
$84,943 est.
$1,753/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.29 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$125,632 est.
$2,045/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
832 sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1951
$95,287 est.
$975/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
760 sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1947
$95,862 est.
$2,056/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
832 sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1951
$109,080 est.
$2,424/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1930
$101,149 est.
$2,203/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.46 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$76,092 est.
$1,394/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.35 acre
8 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1910
$132,184 est.
$3,672/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$91,724 est.
$1,941/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1880
$82,759 est.
$2,299/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$114,828 est.
$2,583/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1910
$22,989 est.
$639/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$91,954 est.
$1,948/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1962
$81,494 est.
$1,657/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
786 sq ft
0.07 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1910
$72,299 est.
$2,181/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$98,851 est.
$1,425/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1946
$110,345 est.
$2,459/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$79,770 est.
$1,609/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.84 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$110,230 est.
$1,579/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1948
$98,851 est.
$1,425/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.21 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$79,310 est.
$1,597/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
810 sq ft
0.51 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1925
$67,241 est.
$568/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1955
$132,184 est.
$2,351/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$86,092 est.
$1,785/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.21 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$75,862 est.
$1,501/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
15.4K sq ft
Average Value
$91,214
Biggest House
3.2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.84 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 6th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 61 | Avg. Value | $59,640 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Castlebar Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $133,679 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cardinal Ln, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $104,714 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | East Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 59 | Avg. Value | $92,564 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deerfield Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 94 | Avg. Value | $127,552 | Avg. Lot Size | 9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dangelo Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 67 | Avg. Value | $110,805 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Forest Park Way, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,391,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,014,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $868,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $605,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $409,539 | Avg. Lot Size | 44K sq ft |
| Street Name | Island St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $354,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Wall St in North Tonawanda, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Kenmore Mercy Hospital
2950 Elmwood Avenue
Kenmore, NY
8.8 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
6.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Pendleton Airpark (77NY)
Pendleton, NY
5.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walmart Supercenter 4597
886 Niagara Falls Blvd
North Tonawanda, NY
1.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
758 Erie Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Ellicott Creek Volunteer Fire Co Inc
45 S Ellicott Creek Rd
Amherst, NY
3.1 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Wall St area is White at 94.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 33% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 1.4% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.0% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 38.8% Non-Family.