We found 8 addresses and 8 properties on Vivian Drive in Burnsville, MN. The average price for real estate on Vivian Drive is $211,320. The average property tax on Vivian Drive is $2,803/yr and the average house or building was built in 1965. The average household income in the Vivian Drive area is $78,540. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Vivian Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 8 addresses and 8 properties on Vivian Drive in Burnsville, MN. The average price for real estate on Vivian Drive is $211,320. The average property tax on Vivian Drive is $2,803/yr and the average house or building was built in 1965. The average household income in the Vivian Drive area is $78,540. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Vivian Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$204,200 est.
$2,468/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1966
$246,500 est.
$3,062/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$202,300 est.
$2,442/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$235,400 est.
$2,906/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.35 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$225,100 est.
$2,762/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 13220 Vivian Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.54 acre
5 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1962
$271,100 est.
$3,409/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.35 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$240,500 est.
$2,978/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1965
$199,200 est.
$2,398/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
16.1K sq ft
Average Value
$211,320
Biggest House
1.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.54 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Alpine Cir, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $227,372 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 132nd Cir, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $238,312 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 27th Ave, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $209,764 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st Ave, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 74 | Avg. Value | $241,203 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Branch Cir, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $511,375 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 137th Pl, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $219,831 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Black Dog Rd, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $19,049,574 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Fairview Dr, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $6,962,566 | Avg. Lot Size | 314.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Civic Center Pkwy, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $4,440,450 | Avg. Lot Size | 928K sq ft |
| Street Name | Community Dr, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $3,999,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 87K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buck Hill Rd, Burnsville, MN | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $3,367,278 | Avg. Lot Size | 354.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 42 , Burnsville, MN | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $2,945,467 | Avg. Lot Size | 171.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Vivian Dr in Burnsville, MN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Fairview Ridges Hospital
201 East Nicollet Boulevard
Burnsville, MN
3.6 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Minnesota Twin Cities
100 Church Street SE
Minneapolis, MN
24.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Minneapolis St Paul International Wold Chamberlain (MSP)
Minneapolis, MN
15.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Superamerica 4383
13500 County Road 5
Burnsville, MN
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Starboard Media Foundation, Inc.
.11 Mi N Of Sr13 .09 Mi E Of Vernon Ave
Savage, MN
3.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Burnsville Fire Department Station 1
911 140th St. W.
Burnsville, MN
2.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Vivian Dr area is White at 71.9% followed by Black at 11.3%. In terms of education, 34.4% have Some College followed by 25.8% with Bachelors Degree. 38.7% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 14.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 4.6% Asian, 11.3% Black, 7.1% Hispanic, 71.9% White and 5.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.0% Graduate Degree, 25.8% Bachelors Degree, 34.4% Some College, 22.7% High School, and 6.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.1% 70+, 10.0% 60-69, 14.7% 50-59, 12.2% 40-49, 14.1% 30-39, 14.9% 20-29, 12.2% 10-19, and 12.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.1% Married with Kids, 28.7% Married without Kids, 10.5% Single with Kids, 5.9% Single without Kids, and 38.7% Non-Family.