We found 20 addresses and 20 properties on Vista Sierra in Edgewood, NM. The average price for real estate on Vista Sierra is $73,744. The average property tax on Vista Sierra is $1,518/yr. The average household income in the Vista Sierra area is $74,317. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Vista Sierra and uncover many additional details. We found 20 addresses and 20 properties on Vista Sierra in Edgewood, NM. The average price for real estate on Vista Sierra is $73,744. The average property tax on Vista Sierra is $1,518/yr. The average household income in the Vista Sierra area is $74,317. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Vista Sierra and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.08 acres
$302,928 est.
$2,063/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.45 acres
$298,066 est.
$2,071/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 acres
$441,939 est.
$3,071/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 acres
$315,173 est.
$2,190/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.45 acres
$266,864 est.
$1,855/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 110 Vista Sierra, Edgewood, NM 87015? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 acres
$205,326 est.
$1,427/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.42 acres
$30,000 est.
$271/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.42 acres
$150,103 est.
$1,043/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 acres
$205,390 est.
$1,302/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.42 acres
$193,504 est.
$1,345/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6 acres
$293,030 est.
$2,036/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6 acres
$233,471 est.
$1,498/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6 acres
$234,594 est.
$1,630/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6 acres
$30,000 est.
$271/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6 acres
$240,632 est.
$1,547/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6 acres
$252,854 est.
$1,757/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6 acres
$259,101 est.
$1,759/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6 acres
$238,934 est.
$1,535/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.75 acres
$202,747 est.
$1,409/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.04 acres
$30,000 est.
$271/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
147.7K sq ft
Average Value
$73,744
Largest Lot
5.08 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Barton Rd, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $35,089 | Avg. Lot Size | 238.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church St, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $41,344 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Corte Viernes , Edgewood, NM | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $49,120 | Avg. Lot Size | 108.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cody Rd, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $18,821 | Avg. Lot Size | 70.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bestview Trl, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $25,594 | Avg. Lot Size | 239.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crestview Rd, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $75,185 | Avg. Lot Size | 145.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | George Ct, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $151,124 | Avg. Lot Size | 39.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Linnie Ct, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $144,627 | Avg. Lot Size | 53.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Firelizard Ln, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $126,829 | Avg. Lot Size | 410.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Broken Arrow Trl, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $124,160 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Mahon Rd, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $117,938 | Avg. Lot Size | 415.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Consuelo Ln, Edgewood, NM | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $112,807 | Avg. Lot Size | 220.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Vista Sierra in Edgewood, NM? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
AIRPORT
Sandia Airpark Estates East (1N1)
Edgewood, NM
10 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Vista Sierra area is White at 71.5% followed by Hispanic at 24.1%. In terms of education, 35.3% have Some College followed by 26.4% with High School. 44.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 22.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.4% Asian, 0.6% Black, 24.1% Hispanic, 71.5% White and 3.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 14.2% Graduate Degree, 18.4% Bachelors Degree, 35.3% Some College, 26.4% High School, and 5.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.4% 70+, 15.8% 60-69, 22.8% 50-59, 12.8% 40-49, 9.3% 30-39, 9.1% 20-29, 12.6% 10-19, and 9.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.3% Married with Kids, 44.8% Married without Kids, 4.7% Single with Kids, 7.2% Single without Kids, and 26.0% Non-Family.