We found 56 addresses and 56 properties on Village Lane in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Village Lane is $90,301. The average property tax on Village Lane is $2,432/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Village Lane area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Village Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 56 addresses and 56 properties on Village Lane in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Village Lane is $90,301. The average property tax on Village Lane is $2,432/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Village Lane area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Village Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,056/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,468/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$1,919/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$1,919/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,468/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$1,919/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$87,088 est.
$2,236/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$84,482 est.
$2,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,468/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,218/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$99,576 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,468/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,468/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,218/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$102,291 est.
$2,126/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$99,576 est.
$2,056/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,468/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$105,874 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$90,301
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Beach Rd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $176,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Augusta Cir, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 154 | Avg. Value | $179,312 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Amberfield Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 77 | Avg. Value | $362,548 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bluegrass Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $138,822 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Autumnwood Ln, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $520,117 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cascade Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 129 | Avg. Value | $218,934 | Avg. Lot Size | 6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bishops Gate Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $16,050,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 854.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Nixon Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $11,707,771 | Avg. Lot Size | 492K sq ft |
| Street Name | Howard Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $9,198,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 308.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Atrium Way, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $7,429,187 | Avg. Lot Size | 466.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Midlantic Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $7,016,953 | Avg. Lot Size | 343.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Century Pkwy, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $6,929,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 191.1K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Virtua Memorial Hospital Of Burlington County
175 Madison Ave
Mount Holly, NJ
11.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Rutgers University Camden
406 Penn
Camden, NJ
18.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Flying W (N14)
Lumberton, NJ
9.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Union Mill Shop Rite
892 Union Mill Rd
Mount Laurel, NJ
0.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
19 Elbo Ln
Mount Laurel, NJ
1.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Mount Laurel Fire Department
69 Elbo Ln
Mt Laurel, NJ
0.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Village Ln area is White at 75.2% followed by Asian at 8.7%. In terms of education, 30.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 36.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 8.7% Asian, 8.7% Black, 5.0% Hispanic, 75.2% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.6% Graduate Degree, 30.6% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 20.5% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.4% 70+, 10.8% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 14.8% 40-49, 12.5% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 12.7% 10-19, and 10.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Married with Kids, 29.4% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 36.4% Non-Family.