We found 50 addresses and 60 properties on Village Club Drive in Wexford, PA. The average price for real estate on Village Club Drive is $519,058. The average property tax on Village Club Drive is $12,944/yr and the average house or building was built in 2013. The average household income in the Village Club Drive area is $151,367. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Village Club Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 50 addresses and 60 properties on Village Club Drive in Wexford, PA. The average price for real estate on Village Club Drive is $519,058. The average property tax on Village Club Drive is $12,944/yr and the average house or building was built in 2013. The average household income in the Village Club Drive area is $151,367. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Village Club Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$322,100 est.
$7,584/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$370,500 est.
$8,791/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$324,700 est.
$7,648/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$342,400 est.
$8,090/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$329,100 est.
$7,758/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 904 Village Club Dr, Wexford, PA 15090? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$343,800 est.
$8,125/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$381,400 est.
$9,062/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$274,900 est.
$6,407/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$319,000 est.
$7,506/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2014
$337,900 est.
$7,978/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$308,500 est.
$7,244/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.1 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2014
$339,200 est.
$8,010/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$322,300 est.
$8,037/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.1 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2014
$340,500 est.
$8,042/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2014
$373,400 est.
$8,863/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$257,100 est.
$5,963/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$314,600 est.
$7,397/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$258,000 est.
$6,434/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$425,000 est.
$10,150/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$268,600 est.
$6,698/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2013
$345,100 est.
$8,157/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$385,100 est.
$9,155/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$287,200 est.
$6,713/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2013
$377,000 est.
$8,953/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$267,100 est.
$6,661/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$344,100 est.
$8,132/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$282,500 est.
$7,045/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$359,313 est.
$8,960/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$257,300 est.
$5,968/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.17 acre
$11,700 est.
$292/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$338,600 est.
$7,995/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.16 acre
$11,600 est.
$290/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$336,600 est.
$7,945/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$323,600 est.
$7,621/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$409,900 est.
$10,222/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$363,400 est.
$8,613/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.12 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$400,200 est.
$9,531/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
20.09 acres
$10,500,000 est.
$261,832/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
23.7K sq ft
Average Value
$519,058
Largest Lot
20.09 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Brooks Rd, Wexford, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $191,845 | Avg. Lot Size | 65.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chapel Dr, Wexford, PA | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $256,893 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Conestoga Ct, Wexford, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $235,136 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cloverdale Dr, Wexford, PA | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $256,890 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brdmore Ln, Wexford, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | N/A | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Amber Ct, Wexford, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $240,714 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Stonewood Dr, Wexford, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $3,719,283 | Avg. Lot Size | 89.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Corporate Dr, Wexford, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,102,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 89.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Wallace Road Ext, Wexford, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,925,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 112.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Towne Centre Dr, Wexford, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,700,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 110.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Perry Hwy, Wexford, PA | Properties | 186 | Avg. Value | $1,849,214 | Avg. Lot Size | 271.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blazier Dr, Wexford, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,783,580 | Avg. Lot Size | 378.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Village Club Dr in Wexford, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Passavant
9100 Babcock Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA
6.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
21.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Lakehill (P09)
Mars, PA
9.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
CVS Pharmacy 2449
11240 Perry Hwy
Wexford, PA
0.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
121 Pine Meadow Rd
Wexford, PA
1.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Marshall Township Volunteer Fire Department
270 Northgate Dr
Warrendale, PA
3.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Village Club Dr area is White at 86.0% followed by Asian at 9.2%. In terms of education, 37.1% have Bachelors Degree followed by 31.4% with Graduate Degree. 36.4% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 9.2% Asian, 2.7% Black, 1.1% Hispanic, 86.0% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 31.4% Graduate Degree, 37.1% Bachelors Degree, 19.0% Some College, 11.5% High School, and 1.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.6% 70+, 9.6% 60-69, 19.0% 50-59, 17.7% 40-49, 11.7% 30-39, 6.9% 20-29, 16.6% 10-19, and 12.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 36.4% Married with Kids, 35.9% Married without Kids, 3.5% Single with Kids, 3.2% Single without Kids, and 20.9% Non-Family.