We found 18 addresses and 18 properties on Ventoura Drive in Erie, PA. The average price for real estate on Ventoura Drive is $3,925. The average property tax on Ventoura Drive is $132/yr and the average house or building was built in 1972. The average household income in the Ventoura Drive area is $64,172. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ventoura Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 18 addresses and 18 properties on Ventoura Drive in Erie, PA. The average price for real estate on Ventoura Drive is $3,925. The average property tax on Ventoura Drive is $132/yr and the average house or building was built in 1972. The average household income in the Ventoura Drive area is $64,172. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ventoura Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
Built in 1991
$3,900 est.
$131/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
Built in 1975
$4,200 est.
$141/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
Built in 1969
$3,200 est.
$108/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
Built in 1985
$8,800 est.
$296/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
684 sq ft
Built in 1973
$3,200 est.
$108/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3304 Ventoura Dr, Erie, PA 16510? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
Built in 1966
$2,200 est.
$74/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
Built in 1973
$3,700 est.
$125/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
Built in 1977
$4,400 est.
$148/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
Built in 1975
$4,600 est.
$155/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
792 sq ft
Built in 1973
$5,600 est.
$188/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
648 sq ft
Built in 1964
$4,100 est.
$138/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
Built in 1970
$3,200 est.
$108/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
Built in 1975
$2,600 est.
$88/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
552 sq ft
Built in 1965
$3,600 est.
$121/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
552 sq ft
Built in 1966
$2,500 est.
$84/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1973
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
420 sq ft
Built in 1966
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
Built in 1972
$3,000 est.
$101/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$3,925
Biggest House
1K sq ft
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Amberwood Ln, Erie, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $4,881 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 29th St, Erie, PA | Properties | 614 | Avg. Value | $73,804 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aaron Rd, Erie, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $172,840 | Avg. Lot Size | 12K sq ft |
| Street Name | Antoinette Ct, Erie, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $258,328 | Avg. Lot Size | 16K sq ft |
| Street Name | 59th St, Erie, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $162,728 | Avg. Lot Size | 33.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 44th St, Erie, PA | Properties | 133 | Avg. Value | $108,023 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Interchange Rd, Erie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $6,818,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 432.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Village Common Dr, Erie, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $4,023,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 217.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rotunda Dr, Erie, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,544,900 | Avg. Lot Size | 275.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bayfront Pkwy, Erie, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $3,029,633 | Avg. Lot Size | 232.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Knowledge Pkwy, Erie, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $2,806,676 | Avg. Lot Size | 205K sq ft |
| Street Name | Perry Hwy, Erie, PA | Properties | 122 | Avg. Value | $1,552,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 244.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Ventoura Dr in Erie, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Hamot
201 State Street
Erie, PA
6 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Erie Behrend College
4701 College Drive
Erie, PA
3.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Bilinski (PA07)
Middleboro, PA
16.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Country Fair 72
2905 Buffalo Rd
Erie, PA
0.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
STC Two LLC
Nagle Road
Erie, PA
1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Wesleyville Hose Company
3421 Buffalo Rd
Erie, PA
0.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Ventoura Dr area is White at 83.4% followed by Black at 9.0%. In terms of education, 41.3% have High School followed by 26.7% with Some College. 35.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.6% Asian, 9.0% Black, 4.5% Hispanic, 83.4% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.4% Graduate Degree, 15.6% Bachelors Degree, 26.7% Some College, 41.3% High School, and 9.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.6% 70+, 12.6% 60-69, 15.8% 50-59, 11.5% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 14.3% 20-29, 13.5% 10-19, and 11.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.9% Married with Kids, 35.0% Married without Kids, 9.8% Single with Kids, 8.2% Single without Kids, and 28.1% Non-Family.