We found 144 addresses and 252 properties on Valley Forge Drive in Coopersburg, PA. The average price for real estate on Valley Forge Drive is $216,772. The average property tax on Valley Forge Drive is $4,475/yr and the average house or building was built in 2012. The average household income in the Valley Forge Drive area is $103,479. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Valley Forge Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 144 addresses and 252 properties on Valley Forge Drive in Coopersburg, PA. The average price for real estate on Valley Forge Drive is $216,772. The average property tax on Valley Forge Drive is $4,475/yr and the average house or building was built in 2012. The average household income in the Valley Forge Drive area is $103,479. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Valley Forge Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$278,200 est.
$5,740/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$263,500 est.
$5,436/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$263,500 est.
$5,436/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$222,400 est.
$4,588/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 6190 Valley Forge Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$278,200 est.
$5,740/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$221,100 est.
$4,562/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$243,000 est.
$5,013/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$243,000 est.
$5,013/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$221,600 est.
$4,572/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$243,000 est.
$5,013/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$217,400 est.
$4,485/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$243,000 est.
$5,013/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$263,500 est.
$5,436/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$222,400 est.
$4,588/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$221,100 est.
$4,562/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$222,400 est.
$4,588/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$222,400 est.
$4,588/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$222,400 est.
$4,588/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$221,100 est.
$4,562/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$199,900 est.
$4,124/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$199,900 est.
$4,124/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$199,900 est.
$4,124/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$216,772
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Beth Ave, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $311,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ackermans Ln, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $237,226 | Avg. Lot Size | 140.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Daisy Ln, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $395,510 | Avg. Lot Size | 64.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Abbott St, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $221,187 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boulder Dr, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $264,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 70.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elliot Ct, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $672,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 160.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Sky View Dr, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,472,183 | Avg. Lot Size | 70.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elementary Rd, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,185,183 | Avg. Lot Size | 783.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 309 , Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $684,417 | Avg. Lot Size | 260.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elliot Ct, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $672,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 160.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Holly Ct, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $658,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 47.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stella Cir, Coopersburg, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $620,233 | Avg. Lot Size | 47.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Valley Forge Dr in Coopersburg, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Palmerton Hospital
135 Lafayette Avenue
Palmerton, PA
6.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Muhlenberg College
2400 Chew Street
Allentown, PA
21.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Hi Vu (PA65)
Coplay, PA
9.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Friendly Food Mart
4619 W Mountain View Dr
Walnutport, PA
3.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
763 Industrial Court
Cherryville, PA
3.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Diamond Fire Company
209 Washington St
Walnutport, PA
5.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Valley Forge Dr area is White at 92.0% followed by Hispanic at 4.3%. In terms of education, 31.9% have High School followed by 22.9% with Some College. 39.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.6% Asian, 0.2% Black, 4.3% Hispanic, 92.0% White and 2.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 16.0% Graduate Degree, 20.9% Bachelors Degree, 22.9% Some College, 31.9% High School, and 8.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.5% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 17.8% 50-59, 14.3% 40-49, 7.8% 30-39, 8.4% 20-29, 15.0% 10-19, and 9.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.4% Married with Kids, 39.1% Married without Kids, 4.5% Single with Kids, 5.0% Single without Kids, and 26.1% Non-Family.